26.09.26 09:00
Finished
1
:
3
(0:2, 1:1)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: X

Goals

Hrastovic Z.
0 : 1
15'
Bralic-Labincic J.
0 : 2
31'
Tikvic J.
0 : 3
49'
63'
1 : 3
Bojadzija T.

Additional Information

Stadium:Lucko (Zagreb)
Weather:Clear skies, +22°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Croatia. Druga NL", up to 09/26/2026
To build a prediction for the Lucko - Zagora match, scheduled for 26 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Lucko have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 2 times and lost 2 matches. Zagora, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 3 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Lucko average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Zagora average 2.8 scored and 2.2 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Lucko - 8/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat as a favourite
Lucko2.08
Draw3.15
Dugo Selo3.21
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lucko2.11
Draw3.38
Zagora2.949
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Slavonija Pozega2.275
Draw3.52
Lucko2.795

Zagora - 7.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Zagora2.798
Draw3.52
Uljanik Pula2.14
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lucko2.11
Draw3.38
Zagora2.949
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Zagora2.011
Draw3.71
Dugo Selo3.19

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
20% (1)
20% (1)
Draws
40% (2)
60% (3)
Defeats
40% (2)
20% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.2
5
- Lucko value is better
- Zagora value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
—
4 / 4
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4
—
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
—
4
Draw Or Defeat
3
—

Team outcomes

Lucko
Zagora
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.11
Draws
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.38
Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.949
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.3
Wins Or Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.22
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.56
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Lucko - Zagora - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Lucko - Zagora. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics