Based on current season of "Croatia. Druga NL", up to 09/26/2026
To build a prediction for the Lucko - Zagora match, scheduled for 26 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Lucko have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 2 times and lost 2 matches. Zagora, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 3 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Lucko average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Zagora average 2.8 scored and 2.2 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Lucko - 8/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat as a favourite
Lucko2.08
Draw3.15
Dugo Selo3.21
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lucko2.11
Draw3.38
Zagora2.949
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Slavonija Pozega2.275
Draw3.52
Lucko2.795
Zagora - 7.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Zagora2.798
Draw3.52
Uljanik Pula2.14
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lucko2.11
Draw3.38
Zagora2.949
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Zagora2.011
Draw3.71
Dugo Selo3.19
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 4


1.56
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.22
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.56
4 / 5


1.3
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5


1.46
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4


2.464
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
4


1.56
Draw Or Defeat
3


1.56
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
20% (1)


2.11
Draws
40% (2)


3.38
Defeats
40% (2)


2.949
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)


1.3
Wins Or Defeats
60% (3)


1.22
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.56