20.09.26 11:30
Finished
0
:
1
(0:1, 0:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TO (2.5)

Goals

Dzolan J.
0 : 1
17'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
9
Total shots
3
 
 
4
Shots on target
1
 
 
7
Corner Kicks
3
 
 
1
Yellow Cards
3
 
 
55
Ball Possession (%)
45
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Branko (Karlovac)
Weather:Some cloud, +24°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Croatia. Prva NL", up to 09/20/2026
To build a prediction for the Karlovac - Dubrava match, scheduled for 20 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Karlovac have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Dubrava, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Karlovac average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.6 conceded. Dubrava average 1 scored and 1.2 conceded. These sides last met on 1 April 2026 at Karlovac's ground, where the home side came out on top.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Karlovac - 6/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
Zdralovi1.747
Draw3.18
Karlovac4.65
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Karlovac1.752
Draw3.58
Dubrava4.56
Next match - in 7 days, against a clear favourite
Segesta1.42
Draw4.35
Karlovac7.43

Dubrava - 7/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
Hrvace2.025
Draw3.53
Dubrava3.425
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Karlovac1.752
Draw3.58
Dubrava4.56
Next match - in 6 days, against a favourite
Dubrava3.205
Draw3.125
Bijelo Brdo2.11

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
40% (2)
20% (1)
Draws
20% (1)
40% (2)
Defeats
40% (2)
40% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
3
2.2
- Karlovac value is better
- Dubrava value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
3 / 4
—
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5
—
Draw Or Defeat
—
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4
4 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
—
3

Team outcomes

Karlovac
Dubrava
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.752
Draws
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.58
Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.56
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.18
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo1.27
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.015
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Karlovac - Dubrava - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Karlovac - Dubrava. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics