10.10.26 07:00
Finished
1
:
0
(1:0, 0:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 2nd Half - TU (1.5)

Additional Information

Stadium:Helfort (Wien)
Weather:Gloomy, +19°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Austria. Wien", up to 10/10/2026
To build a prediction for the Dinamo Helfort - Post Wien match, scheduled for 10 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Dinamo Helfort have played 7 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 2 times and lost 2 matches. Post Wien, having played 7 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Dinamo Helfort average 1.9 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Post Wien average 1.9 scored and 1.4 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Dinamo Helfort - 5.5/10

Last match - 6 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
WAF Brigittenau4.88
Draw4.86
Dinamo Helfort1.565
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Dinamo Helfort1.45
Draw4.25
Post Wien5.44
Next match - in 6 days, against a slight underdog
Schwechat3.79
Draw3.7
Dinamo Helfort1.74

Post Wien - 6/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Post Wien3.785
Draw4.39
Lac Inter1.796
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Dinamo Helfort1.45
Draw4.25
Post Wien5.44
Next match - in 7 days
Post Wien–
Draw–
TWL Elektra–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
7
7
Wins
43% (3)
14% (1)
Draws
29% (2)
29% (2)
Defeats
29% (2)
57% (4)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.9
3.3
- Dinamo Helfort value is better
- Post Wien value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
—
3 / 4
Draw Or Defeat
—
6 / 7
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
3
—
Draw Or Defeat
—
4

Team outcomes

Dinamo Helfort
Post Wien
H2H
Based on number of matches: 7
1 X 2
Wins
43% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.45
Draws
29% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.25
Defeats
29% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
5.44
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
71% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.077
Wins Or Defeats
71% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.129
Draws Or Defeats
57% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.35
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Dinamo Helfort - Post Wien - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Dinamo Helfort - Post Wien. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics