Based on current season of "Austria. Wien", up to 10/10/2026
To build a prediction for the Dinamo Helfort - Post Wien match, scheduled for 10 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Dinamo Helfort have played 7 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 2 times and lost 2 matches. Post Wien, having played 7 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Dinamo Helfort average 1.9 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Post Wien average 1.9 scored and 1.4 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Dinamo Helfort - 5.5/10
Last match - 6 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
WAF Brigittenau4.88
Draw4.86
Dinamo Helfort1.565
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Dinamo Helfort1.45
Draw4.25
Post Wien5.44
Next match - in 6 days, against a slight underdog
Schwechat3.79
Draw3.7
Dinamo Helfort1.74
Post Wien - 6/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Post Wien3.785
Draw4.39
Lac Inter1.796
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Dinamo Helfort1.45
Draw4.25
Post Wien5.44
Next match - in 7 days
Post Wien–
Draw–
TWL Elektra–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Dinamo Helfort value is better - Post Wien value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
3 / 4


1.45
Draw Or Defeat
6 / 7


1.077
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4


2.191
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
3


1.077
Draw Or Defeat
4


1.077
Team outcomes
Dinamo Helfort
Post Wien
H2H
Based on number of matches: 7
Wins
43% (3)


1.45
Draws
29% (2)


4.25
Defeats
29% (2)


5.44
Wins Or Draws
71% (5)


1.077
Wins Or Defeats
71% (5)


1.129
Draws Or Defeats
57% (4)


2.35