Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 07/25/2026
To build a prediction for the Bohunice - Uhersky Brod match, scheduled for 25 July 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Bohunice have played 25 matches, in which they won 14 of them, drew 5 times and lost 6 matches. Uhersky Brod, having played 23 matches, won 17 times and drew 6 matches. In the league, Bohunice average 1.3 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Uhersky Brod average 2.1 scored and 0.6 conceded. These sides last met on 19 April 2024 at Bohunice's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Bohunice does not concede in 10 out of 18 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)4.37
Bohunice does not concede at home in 6 out of 8 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)4.37
In 6 out of 8 last matches, Bohunice won the second half.
2nd Half - W13.98
In 7 out of last 9 home matches, Bohunice won the second half.
2nd Half - W13.98
Bohunice won in 6 out of 8 last matches.
W13.76
Bohunice won in 7 out of last 8 home matches.
W13.76
Uhersky Brod wins by more than 1 goal in 9 out of 17 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)3.29
Uhersky Brod wins away by more than 1 goal in 4 out of 8 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)3.29
Uhersky Brod does not concede in 13 out of 22 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)2.59
Uhersky Brod does not concede away in 6 out of 11 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)2.59
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Bohunice value is better - Uhersky Brod value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
6 / 8


3.76
17 / 22


1.915
Win Or Draw
7 / 8


1.835
23 / 23


1.25
Win Or Defeat
10 / 11


1.275
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
7 / 8


1.75
Both Teams To Score (No)
16 / 25


1.913
13 / 22


1.913
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3


1.75
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 25
Wins
56% (14)


3.76
Draws
20% (5)


3.54
Defeats
24% (6)


1.915
Wins Or Draws
76% (19)


1.835
Wins Or Defeats
80% (20)


1.275
Draws Or Defeats
44% (11)


1.25