Based on last 50 matches in "Philippines. PFL", up to 05/16/2026
To build a prediction for the One Taguig - Stallion match, scheduled for 16 May 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. One Taguig have played 50 matches, in which they won 33 of them, drew 8 times and lost 9 matches. Stallion, having played 50 matches, won 24 times, drew 12 matches and lost 14 defeats. In the league, One Taguig average 3.5 goals scored per game and 0.7 conceded. Stallion average 2.7 scored and 1.2 conceded. These sides last met on 24 April 2026 at Stallion's ground, where the match ended in a draw.
Pre-Match Facts
Stallion wins away by more than 1 goal in 5 out of 10 last matches.
H2 (-1.5)9.1
One Taguig does not concede in 15 out of 23 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)2.48
One Taguig does not concede at home in 9 out of 13 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)2.48
One Taguig wins by more than 1 goal in 24 out of 46 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)2.405
One Taguig wins at home by more than 1 goal in 12 out of 22 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)2.405
Stallion concedes under 2 goals in 18 out of 24 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)2.26
In 6 out of 7 last matches, Stallion scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)2.22
In 8 out of last 9 away matches, Stallion scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)2.22
In 17 out of 23 last matches, One Taguig won the first half.
1st Half - W12.105
In 10 out of last 12 home matches, One Taguig won the first half.
1st Half - W12.105
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- One Taguig value is better - Stallion value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
15 / 17


1.648
Win Or Draw
16 / 17


1.175
5 / 6


2.125
Win Or Defeat
23 / 24


1.21
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 4


1.175
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4


1.66
10 / 11


1.66
Both Teams To Score (No)
28 / 38


2.09
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
2


2.125
4


1.175
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
8


1.66
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
66% (33)


1.648
Draws
16% (8)


4.01
Defeats
18% (9)


4.46
Wins Or Draws
82% (41)


1.175
Wins Or Defeats
84% (42)


1.21
Draws Or Defeats
34% (17)


2.125