Based on current season of "Chile. Copa de la Liga", up to 06/07/2026
To build a prediction for the Limache - Everton match, scheduled for 7 June 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Limache have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Everton, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 1 match and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Limache average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.4 conceded. Everton average 1.4 scored and 1.8 conceded. These sides last met on 31 March 2026 at Everton's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Limache - 7.5/10
Last match - 27 days ago, a defeat as a favourite
Palestino4.03
Draw3.72
Limache1.81
Status in the current match - favourite
Limache1.89
Draw3.52
Everton3.465
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
D. Concepcion2.62
Draw3.496
Limache2.675
Everton - 6/10
Last match - 28 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
O'Higgins1.78
Draw3.48
Everton3.955
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Limache1.89
Draw3.52
Everton3.465
Next match - in 6 days, against a fierce rival
Everton2.625
Draw3.19
Palestino2.88
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Limache value is better - Everton value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
3 / 4


1.89
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.23
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.21
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.74
4 / 4


1.23
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
5 / 5


1.59
5 / 5


1.59
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
5


1.59
5


1.59
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
20% (1)


1.89
Draws
60% (3)


3.52
Defeats
20% (1)


3.465
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)


1.23
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)


1.21
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.74