Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 03/30/2026
To build a prediction for the Njardvik - Hviti match, scheduled for 30 March 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Njardvik have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 2 times and lost 1 match. Hviti, having played 1 match, won it. In the league, Njardvik average 1.6 goals scored per game and 1.8 conceded. Hviti average 2 scored and 1 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Njardvik - 5/10
Last match - 30 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
KR Reykjavik1.295
Draw5.2
Njardvik7.28
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Njardvik1.12
Draw10.3
Hviti12.3
Next match - in 4 days
Tindastoll–
Draw–
Njardvik–
Hviti - 6/10
Last match - 13 days ago, a win as a favourite
KH Hlidarendi3.01
Draw4.53
Hviti1.936
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Njardvik1.12
Draw10.3
Hviti12.3
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Njardvik value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.016
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


5.63
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5


1.571
Streaks
No streaks h2h found. Try changing the filters
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
40% (2)


1.12
Draws
40% (2)


10.3
Defeats
20% (1)


12.3
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)


1.016
Wins Or Defeats
60% (3)


1.032
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)


5.63