Based on current season of "Kazakhstan. Premier League", up to 06/28/2026
To build a prediction for the Ulytau - Ordabasy match, scheduled for 28 June 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Ulytau have played 14 matches, in which they won 6 of them, drew 5 times and lost 3 matches. Ordabasy, having played 14 matches, won 10 times and drew 4 matches. In the league, Ulytau average 0.9 goals scored per game and 0.9 conceded. Ordabasy average 1.9 scored and 0.6 conceded. These sides last met on 23 August 2025 at Ulytau's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
In 4 out of last 5 home matches, Ulytau won the second half.
2nd Half - W14.79
In 5 out of last 6 home matches, Ulytau scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)2.65
Ulytau concedes under 2 goals in 7 home matches straight.
IT2U (1.5)2.03
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Ordabasy won the second half.
2nd Half - W21.85
Ordabasy scores over 1 goal in 5 matches straight.
IT2O (1.5)1.75
Ordabasy won in 5 matches straight.
W21.675
In 11 out of 14 last matches, Ordabasy scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.504
In 5 out of last 6 away matches, Ordabasy scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.504
In 14 last matches involving Ulytau, over under 4 goals were scored.
TU (3.5)1.335
In 12 out of 13 last matches involving Ordabasy, over under 4 goals were scored.
TU (3.5)1.335
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Ordabasy value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
8 / 9


1.675
Win Or Draw
6 / 7


2.13
14 / 14


1.13
Win Or Defeat
8 / 9


1.29
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.13
Both Teams To Score (No)
5 / 8


1.733
4 / 7


1.733
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Wins
5


1.675
Win Or Defeat
5


1.29
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 14
Wins
43% (6)


5.49
Draws
36% (5)


3.45
Defeats
21% (3)


1.675
Wins Or Draws
79% (11)


2.13
Wins Or Defeats
64% (9)


1.29
Draws Or Defeats
57% (8)


1.13