Based on current season of "Estonia. Esiliiga B", up to 07/19/2026
To build a prediction for the Narva U21 - Parnu JK Vaprus U21 match, scheduled for 19 July 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Narva U21 have played 18 matches, in which they won 10 of them, drew 2 times and lost 6 matches. Parnu JK Vaprus U21, having played 19 matches, won 10 times, drew 2 matches and lost 7 defeats. In the league, Narva U21 average 2.4 goals scored per game and 1.6 conceded. Parnu JK Vaprus U21 average 2.9 scored and 2.2 conceded. These sides last met on 16 May 2026 at Parnu JK Vaprus U21's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Parnu JK Vaprus U21 won the second half.
2nd Half - W25.67
Parnu JK Vaprus U21 scores over 1 goal in 6 matches straight.
IT2O (1.5)2.15
Parnu JK Vaprus U21 scores over 1 goal in 9 out of last 10 away matches.
IT2O (1.5)2.15
Narva U21 wins at home by more than 1 goal in 5 out of 9 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.66
In 13 out of 16 last matches, Parnu JK Vaprus U21 scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.63
In 7 out of last 9 home matches, Narva U21 won the first half.
1st Half - W11.63
In 9 out of last 10 away matches, Parnu JK Vaprus U21 scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.63
Narva U21 concedes under 2 goals in 7 out of last 9 home matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.61
Narva U21 scores over 2 goals in 9 out of 17 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.43
Narva U21 scores over 2 goals in 7 out of last 9 home matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.43
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Narva U21 value is better - Parnu JK Vaprus U21 value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
4 / 5


1.27
Win Or Draw
5 / 6


1.043
4 / 5


3.15
Win Or Defeat
5 / 5


1.068
17 / 19


1.068
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 4


1.26
15 / 16


1.26
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
5


1.068
3


1.068
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4


1.26
8


1.26
Team outcomes
Narva U21
Parnu JK Vaprus U21
H2H
Based on number of matches: 18
Wins
56% (10)


1.27
Draws
11% (2)


5.75
Defeats
33% (6)


7.11
Wins Or Draws
67% (12)


1.043
Wins Or Defeats
89% (16)


1.068
Draws Or Defeats
44% (8)


3.15