Based on current season of "Estonia. Meistriliiga", up to 06/16/2026
To build a prediction for the Kuressaare - Narva match, scheduled for 16 June 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Kuressaare have played 15 matches, in which they won 5 of them, drew 1 time and lost 9 matches. Narva, having played 15 matches, won 3 times and lost 12 defeats. In the league, Kuressaare average 1.1 goals scored per game and 1.7 conceded. Narva average 0.7 scored and 2.6 conceded. These sides last met on 17 April 2026 at Narva's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Narva concedes over 2 goals in 6 out of 10 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)4.57
Narva concedes over 2 goals in 4 out of last 5 away matches.
IT1O (2.5)4.57
Narva does not score in 6 out of 8 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)4.02
Kuressaare does not concede from Narva in 9 out of 16 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)4.02
In 8 out of 10 last matches, Narva lost the first half.
1st Half - W13.07
In 5 last away matches, Narva lost the first half.
1st Half - W13.07
In 8 out of 10 last matches, Narva lost the second half.
2nd Half - W12.784
In 7 last away matches, Narva lost the second half.
2nd Half - W12.784
In 4 last home matches, Kuressaare lost the second half.
2nd Half - W22.66
Narva lost in 9 out of 10 last matches.
W12.616
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Kuressaare value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
9 / 10


2.616
Win Or Defeat
14 / 15


1.29
15 / 15


1.29
Draw Or Defeat
9 / 10


1.496
Both Teams To Score (No)
7 / 8


2.275
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
6 / 15


4.3
6 / 8


4.6
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
3


1.496
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3


1.59
1


1.59
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 15
Wins
33% (5)


2.616
Draws
7% (1)


3.456
Defeats
60% (9)


2.512
Wins Or Draws
40% (6)


1.496
Wins Or Defeats
93% (14)


1.29
Draws Or Defeats
67% (10)


1.46