16.05.26 09:00
Finished
5
:
1
(2:1, 3:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 2nd Half - TU (1.5)

Goals

12'
1 : 0
Stockman H.
19'
2 : 0
Паркер С.
Brodin O.
2 : 1
34'
50'
3 : 1
Ekengren J.
(Penalty)
61'
4 : 1
Ekengren J.
84'
5 : 1
Hedman A.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
6
Corner Kicks
2
 
 
1
Yellow Cards
0
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Рюдетс (Онсала)
Weather:Пасмурно, +10°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Sweden. Division 2 - Västra Götaland", up to 05/16/2026
To build a prediction for the Onsala - Hestrafors match, scheduled for 16 May 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Onsala have played 7 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 3 matches. Hestrafors, having played 7 matches, won 3 times, drew 1 match and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Onsala average 1.1 goals scored per game and 1.9 conceded. Hestrafors average 1.6 scored and 1.7 conceded. These sides last met on 22 August 2025 at Onsala's ground, where the away side proved stronger.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Onsala - 7/10

Last match - 6 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
Astorps1.73
Draw3.62
Onsala4.035
Status in the current match - favourite
Onsala1.94
Draw4.25
Hestrafors2.857
Next match - in 6 days, against a favourite
Qviding1.929
Draw3.78
Onsala3.135

Hestrafors - 7/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a win as a slight underdog
Lindome1.77
Draw4.05
Hestrafors3.47
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Onsala1.94
Draw4.25
Hestrafors2.857
Next match - in 6 days, against a favourite
Hestrafors3.015
Draw3.54
Jonsereds2.05

Head-to-Head

Corners
Yellows
Reds

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
7
7
Wins
14% (1)
43% (3)
Draws
43% (3)
14% (1)
Defeats
43% (3)
43% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
3
3.3
- Onsala value is better
- Hestrafors value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
—
6 / 7
Draw Or Defeat
6 / 7
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 6
3 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
—
3

Team outcomes

Onsala
Hestrafors
H2H
Based on number of matches: 7
1 X 2
Wins
14% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.94
Draws
43% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.25
Defeats
43% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.857
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
57% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.33
Wins Or Defeats
57% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.141
Draws Or Defeats
86% (6)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.7
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Onsala - Hestrafors - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Onsala - Hestrafors. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics