Based on last 50 matches in "Norway. Division 3 - Group 4", up to 05/01/2026
To build a prediction for the Varhaug - Flekkeroy match, scheduled for 1 May 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Varhaug have played 4 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Flekkeroy, having played 4 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Varhaug average 1.5 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Flekkeroy average 1.8 scored and 1.5 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Varhaug - 6/10
Last match - 6 days ago, a win
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Varhaug2.784
Draw4.23
Flekkeroy2.06
Next match - in 9 days
Varhaug–
Draw–
Mandalskameratene–
Flekkeroy - 6/10
Last match - 6 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Flekkeroy1.62
Draw4.2
Mandalskameratene4.06
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Varhaug2.784
Draw4.23
Flekkeroy2.06
Next match - in 10 days, against a clear underdog
Flekkeroy1.36
Draw5.25
Stabaek 25.68
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Varhaug value is better - Flekkeroy value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.69
3 / 4


1.392
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.19
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 4
Wins
50% (2)


2.784
Draws
25% (1)


4.23
Defeats
25% (1)


2.06
Wins Or Draws
75% (3)


1.69
Wins Or Defeats
75% (3)


1.19
Draws Or Defeats
50% (2)


1.392