01.05.26 04:30
Finished
1
:
1
(1:0, 0:1)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TU (3.5)

Goals

45'
1 : 0
Dalbye T.
Loge S.
1 : 1
50'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
4
Total shots
9
 
 
1
Shots on target
3
 
 
0
Corner Kicks
9
 
 
2
Yellow Cards
3
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:АХ Бюгг Банен (Вархауг)
Weather:Ясно, +16°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on last 50 matches in "Norway. Division 3 - Group 4", up to 05/01/2026
To build a prediction for the Varhaug - Flekkeroy match, scheduled for 1 May 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Varhaug have played 4 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Flekkeroy, having played 4 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Varhaug average 1.5 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Flekkeroy average 1.8 scored and 1.5 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Varhaug - 6/10

Last match - 6 days ago, a win
Brodd–
Draw–
Varhaug–
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Varhaug2.784
Draw4.23
Flekkeroy2.06
Next match - in 9 days
Varhaug–
Draw–
Mandalskameratene–

Flekkeroy - 6/10

Last match - 6 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Flekkeroy1.62
Draw4.2
Mandalskameratene4.06
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Varhaug2.784
Draw4.23
Flekkeroy2.06
Next match - in 10 days, against a clear underdog
Flekkeroy1.36
Draw5.25
Stabaek 25.68

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
4
4
Wins
50% (2)
50% (2)
Draws
25% (1)
25% (1)
Defeats
25% (1)
25% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.3
3.3
- Varhaug value is better
- Flekkeroy value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
3 / 4
3 / 4
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
4 / 4
Both Teams To Score (No)
2 / 4
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
2
3
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
1
4

Team outcomes

Varhaug
Flekkeroy
H2H
Based on number of matches: 4
1 X 2
Wins
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.784
Draws
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.23
Defeats
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.06
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.69
Wins Or Defeats
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.19
Draws Or Defeats
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.392
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Varhaug - Flekkeroy - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Varhaug - Flekkeroy. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics