Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 02/03/2026
To build a prediction for the Ath Bilbao U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 match, scheduled for 3 February 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Ath Bilbao U19 have played 6 matches, in which they won 4 of them and drew 2 times. Eintracht Frankfurt U19, having played 50 matches, won 25 times, drew 9 matches and lost 16 defeats. In the league, Ath Bilbao U19 average 2.8 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Eintracht Frankfurt U19 average 2.6 scored and 1.8 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 scores over 2 goals in 12 out of 20 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)6.41
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 scores over 2 goals in 7 out of last 12 away matches.
IT2O (2.5)6.41
In 8 out of last 11 away matches, Eintracht Frankfurt U19 won the first half.
1st Half - W24.98
Ath Bilbao U19 scores over 2 goals in 5 out of 6 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.16
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 concedes over 2 goals in 6 out of 9 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.16
In 42 out of 49 last matches, Eintracht Frankfurt U19 scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)2.09
In 22 out of last 26 away matches, Eintracht Frankfurt U19 scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)2.09
In 6 last matches involving Eintracht Frankfurt U19, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.992
In 10 out of 13 last matches of Eintracht Frankfurt U19 away, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.992
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 does not lose by more than 1 goal in 37 out of 42 last matches.
H2 (+1.5)1.67
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Ath Bilbao U19 value is better - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
6 / 6


1.165
Win Or Defeat
25 / 29


1.205
Draw Or Defeat
8 / 9


1.165
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
30 / 38


1.48
Win To Nil (Yes)
2 / 5


3.2
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
6


1.165
Draw Or Defeat
2


2.41
4


1.165
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3


1.48
3


1.48
Team outcomes
Ath Bilbao U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
Wins
67% (4)


1.555
Draws
33% (2)


4.55
Wins Or Draws
100% (6)


1.165
Wins Or Defeats
67% (4)


1.205
Draws Or Defeats
33% (2)


2.41