31.01.26 06:00
Finished
6
:
0
(4:0, 2:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 1st Half - TU (1.5)

Goals

4'
1 : 0
Sigurdsson F.
32'
2 : 0
Vilhjalmsson E.
34'
3 : 0
Hauksson R.
42'
4 : 0
Sigurdsson F.
53'
5 : 0
Chopart K.
56'
6 : 0
Runarsson S.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
16
Total shots
1
 
 
12
Shots on target
0
 
 
8
Corner Kicks
3
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Ламбхагахолин (Рейкьявик)
Weather:Ясно, +1°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 01/31/2026
To build a prediction for the Fram - Aegir match, scheduled for 31 January 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Fram - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a clear underdog
Vikingur Reykjavik1.28
Draw5.35
Fram7.48
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Fram1.064
Draw9.5
Aegir16.5
Next match - in 14 days, against a clear underdog
Kopavogur5.16
Draw5.05
Fram1.41

Aegir - 3/10

Status in the current match - clear underdog
Fram1.064
Draw9.5
Aegir16.5
Next match - in 7 days, against a clear favourite
Aegir4.95
Draw4.9
Vestri1.44

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
4
Wins
25% (1)
0% (0)
Draws
50% (2)
0% (0)
Defeats
25% (1)
0% (0)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.3
- Fram value is better
- Aegir value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
3 / 4
—
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 4
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4
—

Team outcomes

Fram
Aegir
H2H
Based on number of matches: 4
1 X 2
Wins
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.064
Draws
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
9.5
Defeats
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
16.5
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.02
Wins Or Defeats
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.004
Draws Or Defeats
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
6.1
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Fram - Aegir - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Fram - Aegir. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics