Based on last 50 matches in "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 14", up to 11/16/2025
To build a prediction for the Jaraiz - Moralo match, scheduled for 16 November 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Jaraiz have played 50 matches, in which they won 30 of them, drew 9 times and lost 11 matches. Moralo, having played 50 matches, won 20 times, drew 11 matches and lost 19 defeats. In the league, Jaraiz average 1.9 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Moralo average 1.6 scored and 1.5 conceded. These sides last met on 26 April 2025 at Jaraiz's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
In 5 last matches, Jaraiz scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.75
Jaraiz won in 5 out of 6 last matches.
W11.747
In 10 out of 12 last matches, Jaraiz scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.51
In 9 out of 12 last away matches, Moralo concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.51
Jaraiz concedes under 2 goals in 17 out of last 20 home matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.24
Jaraiz does not lose in 9 out of 10 last matches.
1X1.144
Jaraiz scores in 20 out of 21 last matches.
IT1O (0.5)1.14
Jaraiz scores at home in 13 out of 14 last matches.
IT1O (0.5)1.14
Jaraiz does not lose by more than 1 goal in 21 last matches.
H1 (+1.5)1.04
Jaraiz does not lose at home by more than 1 goal in 23 matches straight.
H1 (+1.5)1.04
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
5 / 6


1.747
Win Or Draw
9 / 10


1.144
Win Or Defeat
14 / 16


1.23
6 / 7


1.23
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
15 / 21


1.78
Both Teams To Score (No)
5 / 10


1.892
4 / 6


1.892
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3


1.78
1


1.78
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
60% (30)


1.747
Draws
18% (9)


3.38
Defeats
22% (11)


4.285
Wins Or Draws
78% (39)


1.144
Wins Or Defeats
82% (41)


1.23
Draws Or Defeats
40% (20)


1.88