Based on last 50 matches in "Montenegro. Prva Crnogorska Liga", up to 11/02/2025
To build a prediction for the Buducnost - Mladost DG match, scheduled for 2 November 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Buducnost have played 50 matches, in which they won 32 of them, drew 10 times and lost 8 matches. Mladost DG, having played 50 matches, won 13 times, drew 9 matches and lost 28 defeats. In the league, Buducnost average 2.2 goals scored per game and 0.9 conceded. Mladost DG average 1.2 scored and 1.7 conceded. These sides last met on 30 August 2025 at Mladost DG's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
In 4 out of 7 last matches involving Buducnost, a draw was recorded.
X3.98
In 6 last matches, Mladost DG scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)2.75
In 6 out of 7 last home matches, Buducnost concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)2.75
Buducnost scores over 2 goals in 15 out of 31 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.65
Buducnost scores over 2 goals in 8 out of last 15 home matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.65
In 5 last matches involving Buducnost, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X2.14
Buducnost wins by more than 1 goal in 25 out of 45 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)2.13
Buducnost wins at home by more than 1 goal in 10 out of 15 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)2.13
In 6 last matches of Buducnost and Mladost DG both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes2.12
In 6 last matches involving Buducnost and Mladost DG against each other, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.88
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Buducnost value is better - Mladost DG value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
30 / 34


1.02
Win Or Defeat
11 / 11


1.169
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
22 / 33


2.12
12 / 18


2.12
Both Teams To Score (No)
9 / 18


1.631
5 / 8


1.631
Win To Nil (Yes)
3 / 5


13
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
7


1.02
Win Or Defeat
2


1.169
11


1.169
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
64% (32)


1.37
Draws
20% (10)


3.98
Defeats
16% (8)


8.3
Wins Or Draws
84% (42)


1.02
Wins Or Defeats
80% (40)


1.169
Draws Or Defeats
36% (18)


2.66