Based on last 50 matches in "Czech Republic. ChNL", up to 05/23/2026
To build a prediction for the Slavia Prague B - Vlasim match, scheduled for 23 May 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Slavia Prague B have played 50 matches, in which they won 16 of them, drew 13 times and lost 21 matches. Vlasim, having played 50 matches, won 17 times, drew 15 matches and lost 18 defeats. In the league, Slavia Prague B average 1.3 goals scored per game and 1.4 conceded. Vlasim average 1.3 scored and 1.2 conceded. These sides last met on 17 July 2025 at Vlasim's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
In 4 out of 5 last matches involving Slavia Prague B and Vlasim against each other, a draw was recorded.
X3.56
In 10 out of 12 last matches involving Vlasim, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)2.56
In 6 out of 7 last matches of Vlasim away, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)2.56
Vlasim scores under 2 goals in 19 out of last 22 away matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.8
Vlasim concedes under 2 goals in 13 matches straight.
IT1U (1.5)1.75
Vlasim concedes under 2 goals in 7 away matches straight.
IT1U (1.5)1.75
In 6 out of 8 last matches, Slavia Prague B concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.48
Vlasim does not lose in 12 out of 14 last matches.
2X1.43
Slavia Prague B concedes in 19 out of 20 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.17
Slavia Prague B concedes at home in 9 out of 10 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.17
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Slavia Prague B value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
4 / 5


2.375
Win Or Draw
12 / 14


1.43
Win Or Defeat
8 / 8


1.21
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.43
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 7


2.799
17 / 31


2.799
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
3 / 5


5.4
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
32% (16)


2.43
Draws
26% (13)


3.56
Defeats
42% (21)


2.375
Wins Or Draws
58% (29)


1.45
Wins Or Defeats
74% (37)


1.21
Draws Or Defeats
68% (34)


1.43