Based on last 50 matches in "Spain. Segunda RFEF - Group 5", up to 10/06/2024
To build a prediction for the Getafe B - Conquense match, scheduled for 6 October 2024, several key factors could influence the outcome. Getafe B have played 50 matches, in which they won 21 of them, drew 18 times and lost 11 matches. Conquense, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Getafe B average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. Conquense average 0.8 scored and 0.8 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Getafe B wins by more than 1 goal in 5 out of 9 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)3.48
Getafe B wins at home by more than 1 goal in 5 matches straight.
H1 (-1.5)3.48
Getafe B scores over 1 goal in 8 out of 9 last matches.
IT1O (1.5)2.35
Getafe B scores over 1 goal in 5 home matches straight.
IT1O (1.5)2.35
In 5 last home matches, Getafe B won the second half.
2nd Half - W12.29
Getafe B does not concede in 10 out of 18 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)1.95
Getafe B does not concede at home in 8 out of 14 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)1.95
Getafe B won in 9 out of 12 last matches.
W11.89
Getafe B won in 5 home matches straight.
W11.89
In last 5 home matches, Getafe B scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.75
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Getafe B value is better - Conquense value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
4 / 5


1.89
Win Or Draw
13 / 13


1.172
3 / 4


1.81
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.3
Both Teams To Score (No)
27 / 45


1.633
Win To Nil (Yes)
4 / 10


2.75
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (No)
3


1.633
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
42% (21)


1.89
Draws
36% (18)


3.14
Defeats
22% (11)


4.275
Wins Or Draws
78% (39)


1.172
Wins Or Defeats
64% (32)


1.3
Draws Or Defeats
58% (29)


1.81