Based on last 50 matches in "Spain. Primera RFEF - Group 2", up to 11/24/2024
To build a prediction for the Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid B match, scheduled for 24 November 2024, several key factors could influence the outcome. Fuenlabrada have played 13 matches, in which they won 4 of them, drew 4 times and lost 5 matches. Real Madrid B, having played 50 matches, won 15 times, drew 17 matches and lost 18 defeats. In the league, Fuenlabrada average 0.8 goals scored per game and 0.9 conceded. Real Madrid B average 1.1 scored and 1.1 conceded. These sides last met on 11 August 2023 at Real Madrid B's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Match Tips
999+ place in ranking
Кубок nb-bet 24.11.24 08:03
-30.8%

The home team is being heavily backed, and there are very serious reasons for this. The visiting team's head coach said that a great many players are unavailable to him and that he may even have to put goalkeepers out on the field. I don't know how reliable this information is, but I will check it.
Pre-Match Facts
In 5 out of 6 last matches, Real Madrid B scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)3.085
In 7 out of 9 last matches involving Fuenlabrada, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X1.952
In 14 out of 18 last matches involving Real Madrid B, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X1.952
In 5 out of last 6 home matches involving Fuenlabrada, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X1.952
In 5 out of last 6 away matches involving Real Madrid B, a draw was recorded in the first half.
1st Half - X1.952
Fuenlabrada concedes in 8 out of 9 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.75
Real Madrid B scores in 10 out of 11 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.75
In 5 last matches, Fuenlabrada scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.74
In 5 out of 6 last away matches, Real Madrid B concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.74
Fuenlabrada scores under 2 goals in 11 out of 13 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.665
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Fuenlabrada value is better - Real Madrid B value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


1.86
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.195
3 / 4


1.888
Win Or Defeat
7 / 8


1.31
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5


2.184
5 / 6


2.184
Both Teams To Score (No)
7 / 13


1.575
19 / 31


1.575
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3


2.184
1


2.184
Team outcomes
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid B
H2H
Based on number of matches: 13
Wins
31% (4)


1.86
Draws
31% (4)


3.31
Defeats
38% (5)


4.34
Wins Or Draws
62% (8)


1.195
Wins Or Defeats
69% (9)


1.31
Draws Or Defeats
69% (9)


1.888