Based on last 50 matches in "Bosnia and Herzegovina. Prva Liga - FBiH", up to 04/26/2025
To build a prediction for the Hadzici - Gradacac match, scheduled for 26 April 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Hadzici have played 50 matches, in which they won 15 of them, drew 18 times and lost 17 matches. Gradacac, having played 50 matches, won 19 times, drew 7 matches and lost 24 defeats. In the league, Hadzici average 1.1 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Gradacac average 1.3 scored and 1.3 conceded. These sides last met on 15 October 2024 at Gradacac's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Hadzici lost to Gradacac in 6 out of 7 last matches.
W25.18
In 4 out of 7 last matches involving Hadzici, a draw was recorded.
X3.52
In 6 last matches involving Gradacac, both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes2.09
Hadzici scores under 2 goals in 41 out of 49 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.915
Hadzici scores under 2 goals against Gradacac in 8 out of 10 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.915
Gradacac concedes over 1 goal in 5 away matches straight.
IT1O (1.5)1.808
Gradacac scores in 8 out of 9 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.735
Hadzici concedes from Gradacac in 9 out of 10 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.735
Gradacac does not lose by more than 1 goal in 31 out of 35 last matches.
H2 (+1.5)1.46
In 15 out of 16 last matches of Gradacac away, over under 4 goals were scored.
TU (3.5)1.3
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Hadzici value is better - Gradacac value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
6 / 7


1.135
Win Or Defeat
43 / 47


1.264
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


2.11
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
8 / 9


2.09
Both Teams To Score (No)
23 / 43


1.66
26 / 46


1.66
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
2


2.11
3


1.135
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
2


2.09
6


2.09
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
30% (15)


1.656
Draws
36% (18)


3.52
Defeats
34% (17)


5.18
Wins Or Draws
66% (33)


1.135
Wins Or Defeats
64% (32)


1.264
Draws Or Defeats
70% (35)


2.11