Based on last 50 matches in "Czech Republic. 3. MSFL", up to 08/31/2024
To build a prediction for the Kromeriz - Brno B match, scheduled for 31 August 2024, several key factors could influence the outcome. Kromeriz have played 50 matches, in which they won 32 of them, drew 11 times and lost 7 matches. Brno B, having played 4 matches, won 2 times and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Kromeriz average 2.4 goals scored per game and 1.1 conceded. Brno B average 2.5 scored and 2.8 conceded. These sides last met on 25 July 2024 at Kromeriz's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Kromeriz scores over 2 goals in 21 out of 39 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.92
Kromeriz scores over 2 goals in 11 out of last 19 home matches.
IT1O (2.5)1.92
Kromeriz wins by more than 1 goal in 21 out of 39 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.727
Kromeriz wins at home by more than 1 goal in 12 out of 19 last matches.
H1 (-1.5)1.727
In 14 out of last 19 home matches, Kromeriz won the first half.
1st Half - W11.64
In 15 out of last 19 home matches, Kromeriz scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.43
In 25 out of 32 last matches, Kromeriz scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.27
In last 10 home matches, Kromeriz scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.27
Kromeriz won in 10 out of 11 last matches.
W11.23
Kromeriz won in 16 out of last 20 home matches.
W11.23
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Kromeriz value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
10 / 11


1.23
Win Or Draw
41 / 45


1.003
Win Or Defeat
11 / 12


1.079
4 / 4


1.079
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
23 / 34


1.83
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 6


1.928
2 / 4


1.928
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Wins
3


1.23
Win Or Draw
11


1.003
Win Or Defeat
3


1.079
4


1.079
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
64% (32)


1.23
Draws
22% (11)


5.6
Defeats
14% (7)


9.5
Wins Or Draws
86% (43)


1.003
Wins Or Defeats
78% (39)


1.079
Draws Or Defeats
36% (18)


3.5