Based on last 50 matches in "Czech Republic. 3. CFL - Group B", up to 11/04/2023
To build a prediction for the Zivanice - Usti nad Labem match, scheduled for 4 November 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Zivanice have played 50 matches, in which they won 15 of them, drew 15 times and lost 20 matches. Usti nad Labem, having played 43 matches, won 16 times, drew 9 matches and lost 18 defeats. In the league, Zivanice average 1.5 goals scored per game and 1.5 conceded. Usti nad Labem average 1.6 scored and 1.9 conceded. These sides last met on 2 June 2023 at Usti nad Labem's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
In 5 out of last 6 home matches, Zivanice scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)2.17
In 16 out of 21 last away matches, Usti nad Labem concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)2.17
In 9 out of 11 last away matches, Usti nad Labem concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.85
Usti nad Labem won in 8 out of 11 last matches.
W21.72
In 7 out of 8 last matches, Usti nad Labem scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.6
Usti nad Labem scores over 1 goal in 5 out of 6 last matches.
IT2O (1.5)1.59
In 19 out of 22 last matches of Usti nad Labem away, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.55
In 5 out of 6 last matches, Usti nad Labem scores in the second half.
2nd Half - IT2O (0.5)1.4
Zivanice does not lose by more than 1 goal in 45 out of 50 last matches.
H1 (+1.5)1.36
Zivanice does not lose at home by more than 1 goal in 24 out of 26 last matches.
H1 (+1.5)1.36
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Zivanice value is better - Usti nad Labem value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


1.72
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.95
Win Or Defeat
15 / 16


1.186
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
34 / 49


1.53
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 8


2.431
10 / 16


2.431
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
12


1.186
Draw Or Defeat
3


1.184
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
2


1.53
3


1.53
Team outcomes
Zivanice
Usti nad Labem
H2H
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
30% (15)


3.94
Draws
30% (15)


3.88
Defeats
40% (20)


1.72
Wins Or Draws
60% (30)


1.95
Wins Or Defeats
70% (35)


1.186
Draws Or Defeats
70% (35)


1.184