Based on last 50 matches in "Montenegro. Prva Crnogorska Liga", up to 05/14/2023
To build a prediction for the Jezero - Iskra match, scheduled for 14 May 2023, several key factors could influence the outcome. Jezero have played 50 matches, in which they won 16 of them, drew 16 times and lost 18 matches. Iskra, having played 50 matches, won 14 times, drew 10 matches and lost 26 defeats. In the league, Jezero average 1.1 goals scored per game and 1.1 conceded. Iskra average 1.1 scored and 1.6 conceded. These sides last met on 12 March 2023 at Iskra's ground, where the match ended in a draw.
Pre-Match Facts
Jezero does not score at home in 7 out of 12 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)3.74
In 6 out of last 9 home matches involving Jezero, a draw was recorded.
X3.34
In 8 out of 12 last matches of Jezero at home, over under 2 goals were scored.
TU (1.5)2.71
In 9 out of 11 last matches involving Jezero, a draw was recorded in the second half.
2nd Half - X2.31
Jezero does not concede at home in 8 out of 12 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)2.14
Iskra does not score away in 8 out of 16 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)2.14
Iskra concedes over 1 goal in 6 out of 7 last matches.
IT1O (1.5)2.09
Iskra concedes over 1 goal in 5 out of last 6 away matches.
IT1O (1.5)2.09
Jezero does not win in 20 out of 22 last matches.
2X1.87
In 9 out of 12 last matches where Jezero played at home, at least one team did not score.
Both Teams To Score - No1.762
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
4 / 5


4.38
Win Or Defeat
5 / 5


1.28
5 / 6


1.28
Draw Or Defeat
20 / 22


1.87
11 / 12


1.165
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5


2.01
Both Teams To Score (No)
13 / 23


1.762
19 / 38


1.762
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
5


1.28
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
32% (16)


1.84
Draws
32% (16)


3.34
Defeats
36% (18)


4.38
Wins Or Draws
64% (32)


1.165
Wins Or Defeats
68% (34)


1.28
Draws Or Defeats
68% (34)


1.87