today at 10:00
Finished
2
:
3
(1:2, 1:1)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: X

Goals

(Own Goal)
Abdi S. J.
0 : 1
19'
Bahrani S.
0 : 2
45'
45'
1 : 2
Bagherpasand S.
66'
2 : 2
Tahmasebi M.
Bagherpasand S.
2 : 3
71'

Stats

Match
Top Stats
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Shahid Mahdavi Stadium (Bandar Bushehr)
Weather:Clear skies, +31°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Iran. Azadegan League", up to 10/19/2026
To build a prediction for the Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kara Gostar match, scheduled for 19 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Shahin Bandar Ameri have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Kara Gostar, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Shahin Bandar Ameri average 1 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Kara Gostar average 0.4 scored and 0.8 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Shahin Bandar Ameri - 7.5/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Fard2.552
Draw2.7
Shahin Bandar Ameri2.756
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Shahin Bandar Ameri2.52
Draw2.77
Kara Gostar2.72
Next match - in 7 days
Mes Kerman–
Draw–
Shahin Bandar Ameri–

Kara Gostar - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win as a favourite
Kara Gostar2.13
Draw2.82
Niroye Zamini3.48
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Shahin Bandar Ameri2.52
Draw2.77
Kara Gostar2.72
Next match - in 7 days
Kara Gostar–
Draw–
Naft M.I.S–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
20% (1)
20% (1)
Draws
60% (3)
40% (2)
Defeats
20% (1)
40% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.2
1.2
- Shahin Bandar Ameri value is better
- Kara Gostar value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
3 / 4
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4
4 / 5

Streaks

No streaks h2h found. Try changing the filters

Team outcomes

Shahin Bandar Ameri
Kara Gostar
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.52
Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.77
Defeats
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.72
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.32
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.31
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo1.37
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kara Gostar - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kara Gostar. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics