Based on current season of "Iran. Azadegan League", up to 10/19/2026
To build a prediction for the Shahin Bandar Ameri - Kara Gostar match, scheduled for 19 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Shahin Bandar Ameri have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Kara Gostar, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Shahin Bandar Ameri average 1 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Kara Gostar average 0.4 scored and 0.8 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Shahin Bandar Ameri - 7.5/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Fard2.552
Draw2.7
Shahin Bandar Ameri2.756
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Shahin Bandar Ameri2.52
Draw2.77
Kara Gostar2.72
Next match - in 7 days
Mes Kerman–
Draw–
Shahin Bandar Ameri–
Kara Gostar - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a win as a favourite
Kara Gostar2.13
Draw2.82
Niroye Zamini3.48
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Shahin Bandar Ameri2.52
Draw2.77
Kara Gostar2.72
Next match - in 7 days
Kara Gostar–
Draw–
Naft M.I.S–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Shahin Bandar Ameri value is better - Kara Gostar value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.32
3 / 4


1.37
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.37
4 / 5


1.32
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 4


1.46
4 / 5


1.46
Streaks
No streaks h2h found. Try changing the filters
Team outcomes
Shahin Bandar Ameri
Kara Gostar
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
20% (1)


2.52
Draws
60% (3)


2.77
Defeats
20% (1)


2.72
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)


1.32
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)


1.31
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.37