04.04.24 19:00 | Земгале - Мого | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
02.04.24 19:00 | Мого - Земгале | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 3 : 1 |
31.03.24 13:00 | Мого - Земгале | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
29.03.24 14:00 | Земгале - Мого | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
27.03.24 20:00 | Земгале - Мого | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
19.03.24 20:00 | Курбадс - Мого | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
18.03.24 20:00 | Рига Призма - Земгале | 3 : 8 (0 : 2, 2 : 3, 1 : 3) |
17.03.24 20:00 | Курбадс - Мого | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
16.03.24 14:00 | Рига Призма - Земгале | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
15.03.24 20:15 | Мого - Курбадс | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
14.03.24 20:00 | Земгале - Рига Призма | 6 : 4 (3 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 4) |
13.03.24 20:15 | Мого - Курбадс | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
12.03.24 20:00 | Земгале - Рига Призма | 6 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 0) |
08.03.24 20:00 | Рига Призма - Пантер | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
07.03.24 20:00 | ХС Рига - Курбадс | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
06.03.24 19:00 | Пантер - Рига Призма | 4 : 7 (0 : 2, 4 : 4, 0 : 1) |
05.03.24 20:00 | Курбадс - ХС Рига | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
04.03.24 20:00 | Рига Призма - Пантер | 5 : 6 (1 : 1, 3 : 3, 1 : 2) |
03.03.24 20:00 | Курбадс - ХС Рига | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
02.03.24 19:00 | Пантер - Рига Призма | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
29.02.24 20:00 | Курбадс - ХС Рига | 8 : 0 (4 : 0, 4 : 0, 0 : 0) |
28.02.24 20:30 | Земгале - ХС Рига | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.02.24 20:30 | Каунас Сити - Панкс Вильнюс | 6 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
28.02.24 20:30 | Энергия Электренай - Курбадс | 0 : 12 (0 : 2, 0 : 9, 0 : 1) |
28.02.24 20:15 | Мого - Рига Призма | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
25.02.24 14:00 | Мого - Энергия Электренай | 11 : 0 (4 : 0, 5 : 0, 2 : 0) |
24.02.24 20:00 | Курбадс - Пантер | 7 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 4 : 1) |
24.02.24 18:00 | Мого - Энергия Электренай | 13 : 0 (4 : 0, 6 : 0, 3 : 0) |
24.02.24 18:00 | Земгале - Панкс Вильнюс | 12 : 2 (1 : 0, 4 : 1, 7 : 1) |
24.02.24 14:00 | Рига Призма - Каунас Сити | 8 : 2 (3 : 0, 0 : 2, 5 : 0) |
22.02.24 20:00 | Мого - ХС Рига | 2 : 6 (0 : 1, 2 : 4, 0 : 1) |
21.02.24 20:30 | Энергия Электренай - Каунас Сити | 7 : 6 (1 : 2, 5 : 3, 1 : 1) |
21.02.24 20:15 | ХС Рига - Мого | 13 : 1 (3 : 1, 4 : 0, 6 : 0) |
20.02.24 20:00 | Рига Призма - Пантер | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
17.02.24 18:00 | Земгале - Пантер | 0 : 2 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
17.02.24 16:00 | Энергия Электренай - Рига Призма | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
17.02.24 15:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Мого | 0 : 8 (0 : 5, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
14.02.24 20:30 | Энергия Электренай - Земгале | 4 : 8 (0 : 3, 2 : 3, 2 : 2) |
14.02.24 20:15 | Мого - Каунас Сити | 8 : 1 (0 : 0, 4 : 0, 4 : 1) |
13.02.24 20:00 | Рига Призма - ХС Рига | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
04.02.24 15:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Энергия Электренай | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) |
03.02.24 20:00 | Курбадс - Земгале | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 1 : 3, 2 : 0) бул: 3 : 1 |
03.02.24 14:00 | Рига Призма - ХС Рига | 3 : 6 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 4) |
01.02.24 20:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Каунас Сити | 3 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
31.01.24 20:30 | Земгале - Мого | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
31.01.24 20:10 | Пантер - Рига Призма | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
31.01.24 20:00 | Курбадс - ХС Рига | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
28.01.24 14:00 | Курбадс - Энергия Электренай | 8 : 3 (4 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) |
28.01.24 14:00 | Каунас Сити - Пантер | 3 : 5 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) |
27.01.24 20:00 | Курбадс - Энергия Электренай | 11 : 2 (4 : 0, 1 : 0, 6 : 2) |
27.01.24 18:00 | Каунас Сити - Пантер | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
27.01.24 14:30 | ХС Рига - Земгале | 1 : 6 (1 : 3, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
27.01.24 14:00 | Рига Призма - Мого | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.01.24 20:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Курбадс | 1 : 7 (1 : 2, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
24.01.24 20:30 | Земгале - Каунас Сити | 10 : 0 (1 : 0, 4 : 0, 5 : 0) |
24.01.24 20:15 | Мого - ХС Рига | 4 : 4 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
21.01.24 14:00 | Каунас Сити - ХС Рига | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
20.01.24 18:00 | Каунас Сити - ХС Рига | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
20.01.24 14:30 | Мого - Земгале | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
18.01.24 20:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Энергия Электренай | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 2 : 0) бул: 2 : 3 |
17.01.24 20:30 | Земгале - Рига Призма | 8 : 1 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 4 : 0) |
13.01.24 20:00 | Курбадс - Мого | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
13.01.24 19:10 | Пантер - Земгале | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
13.01.24 14:00 | Рига Призма - Панкс Вильнюс | 5 : 4 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 3) |
10.01.24 20:30 | Энергия Электренай - Каунас Сити | 1 : 7 (0 : 4, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
09.01.24 20:00 | Рига Призма - Курбадс | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
07.01.24 15:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Пантер | 3 : 10 (2 : 3, 1 : 2, 0 : 5) |
07.01.24 14:30 | ХС Рига - Каунас Сити | 7 : 5 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 5 : 2) |
06.01.24 20:00 | ХС Рига - Каунас Сити | 6 : 4 (3 : 3, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
06.01.24 19:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Пантер | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
06.01.24 18:00 | Земгале - Энергия Электренай | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
04.01.24 20:00 | ХС Рига - Курбадс | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.01.24 20:30 | Каунас Сити - Рига Призма | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.12.23 15:10 | Пантер - Каунас Сити | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.12.23 14:30 | ХС Рига - Энергия Электренай | 2 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
22.12.23 20:00 | ХС Рига - Энергия Электренай | 3 : 4 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 2) |
22.12.23 19:10 | Пантер - Каунас Сити | 7 : 3 (2 : 1, 4 : 1, 1 : 1) |
21.12.23 20:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Курбадс | 4 : 6 (0 : 2, 3 : 0, 1 : 4) |
20.12.23 20:30 | Каунас Сити - Земгале | 2 : 5 (1 : 4, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
20.12.23 20:15 | Мого - Пантер | 6 : 3 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 2 : 2) |
16.12.23 15:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Рига Призма | 3 : 6 (0 : 2, 2 : 3, 1 : 1) |
10.12.23 15:10 | Пантер - Панкс Вильнюс | 7 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
09.12.23 19:10 | Пантер - Панкс Вильнюс | 12 : 1 (5 : 0, 4 : 1, 3 : 0) |
09.12.23 18:00 | Каунас Сити - Мого | 1 : 9 (1 : 1, 0 : 5, 0 : 3) |
09.12.23 16:00 | Энергия Электренай - Земгале | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
09.12.23 14:30 | ХС Рига - Рига Призма | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
06.12.23 20:30 | Энергия Электренай - Панкс Вильнюс | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
06.12.23 20:30 | Каунас Сити - Курбадс | 4 : 8 (2 : 5, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
05.12.23 20:00 | Рига Призма - Земгале | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
02.12.23 20:00 | Курбадс - Мого | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 2) бул: 0 : 2 |
02.12.23 18:00 | Земгале - Пантер | 8 : 0 (5 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
02.12.23 14:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Рига Призма | 4 : 7 (1 : 0, 0 : 5, 3 : 2) |
29.11.23 20:30 | Каунас Сити - Энергия Электренай | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
29.11.23 20:15 | Мого - Пантер | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
28.11.23 20:00 | Рига Призма - Курбадс | 6 : 2 (3 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 2) |
26.11.23 14:00 | Энергия Электренай - ХС Рига | 4 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 3 : 2) |
25.11.23 20:00 | Курбадс - Пантер | 4 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
25.11.23 18:00 | Каунас Сити - Рига Призма | 4 : 6 (1 : 2, 3 : 1, 0 : 3) |
25.11.23 18:00 | Энергия Электренай - ХС Рига | 3 : 4 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 2) |
25.11.23 15:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Земгале | 1 : 9 (0 : 4, 0 : 2, 1 : 3) |
22.11.23 20:30 | Земгале - Курбадс | 5 : 4 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 2) |
22.11.23 20:15 | Мого - Панкс Вильнюс | 7 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 6 : 0) |
19.11.23 15:10 | Пантер - Энергия Электренай | 8 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
19.11.23 14:30 | ХС Рига - Панкс Вильнюс | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 2) |
19.11.23 14:00 | Курбадс - Каунас Сити | 6 : 3 (3 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 1) |
18.11.23 20:00 | ХС Рига - Панкс Вильнюс | 8 : 0 (0 : 0, 4 : 0, 4 : 0) |
18.11.23 20:00 | Курбадс - Каунас Сити | 3 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 3 : 2) |
18.11.23 19:10 | Пантер - Энергия Электренай | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
15.11.23 20:15 | Мого - Каунас Сити | 8 : 2 (2 : 0, 3 : 1, 3 : 1) |
15.11.23 20:00 | ХС Рига - Рига Призма | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
05.11.23 14:00 | Энергия Электренай - Мого | 0 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
04.11.23 20:00 | Курбадс - Панкс Вильнюс | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) |
04.11.23 18:00 | Земгале - Каунас Сити | 2 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
04.11.23 18:00 | Энергия Электренай - Мого | 2 : 10 (0 : 3, 1 : 4, 1 : 3) |
01.11.23 20:30 | Энергия Электренай - Курбадс | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) |
01.11.23 20:15 | Мого - Рига Призма | 7 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 1, 3 : 0) |
01.11.23 20:00 | ХС Рига - Земгале | 2 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
29.10.23 14:00 | Энергия Электренай - Пантер | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
28.10.23 19:00 | Курбадс - Панкс Вильнюс | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
28.10.23 17:00 | Каунас Сити - Земгале | 4 : 9 (0 : 2, 0 : 4, 4 : 3) |
28.10.23 15:00 | Энергия Электренай - Пантер | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
26.10.23 19:00 | ХС Рига - Мого | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
24.10.23 19:00 | Рига Призма - Земгале | 5 : 12 (2 : 2, 2 : 4, 1 : 6) |
22.10.23 13:30 | ХС Рига - Пантер | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
21.10.23 19:00 | ХС Рига - Пантер | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
21.10.23 13:30 | Мого - Курбадс | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.10.23 13:00 | Рига Призма - Панкс Вильнюс | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
18.10.23 19:30 | Каунас Сити - Панкс Вильнюс | 5 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
18.10.23 19:15 | Мого - Земгале | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
18.10.23 19:10 | Пантер - Рига Призма | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
18.10.23 19:00 | ХС Рига - Курбадс | 1 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
15.10.23 14:10 | Пантер - Мого | 2 : 9 (0 : 3, 1 : 3, 1 : 3) |
14.10.23 19:00 | Курбадс - Рига Призма | 1 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
14.10.23 18:10 | Пантер - Мого | 5 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 4 : 0) |
12.10.23 19:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Мого | 0 : 8 (0 : 4, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
11.10.23 19:30 | Земгале - Курбадс | 4 : 4 (1 : 0, 1 : 4, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
11.10.23 19:30 | Энергия Электренай - Рига Призма | 3 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 2 : 2) |
08.10.23 13:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - ХС Рига | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
07.10.23 17:00 | Каунас Сити - Мого | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 2) |
07.10.23 17:00 | Земгале - Энергия Электренай | 9 : 0 (3 : 0, 5 : 0, 1 : 0) |
07.10.23 13:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - ХС Рига | 2 : 7 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 4) |
04.10.23 19:30 | Земгале - Панкс Вильнюс | 8 : 3 (1 : 1, 5 : 1, 2 : 1) |
04.10.23 19:10 | Пантер - Курбадс | 3 : 7 (0 : 3, 1 : 2, 2 : 2) |
03.10.23 19:00 | Рига Призма - Каунас Сити | 4 : 5 (3 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 2) |
30.09.23 17:00 | Земгале - Рига Призма | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
27.09.23 19:30 | Энергия Электренай - Панкс Вильнюс | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
27.09.23 19:30 | Земгале - ХС Рига | 8 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 1) |
27.09.23 19:30 | Каунас Сити - Курбадс | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
26.09.23 19:00 | Рига Призма - Мого | 1 : 6 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
24.09.23 13:00 | Рига Призма - Энергия Электренай | 6 : 2 (4 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
23.09.23 19:00 | Курбадс - Земгале | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.09.23 14:00 | Рига Призма - Энергия Электренай | 8 : 1 (3 : 0, 4 : 0, 1 : 1) |
23.09.23 13:30 | Мого - Панкс Вильнюс | 14 : 0 (4 : 0, 1 : 0, 9 : 0) |
20.09.23 19:15 | Мого - Курбадс | 3 : 2 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
20.09.23 19:10 | Пантер - Земгале | 4 : 8 (2 : 1, 2 : 4, 0 : 3) |
17.09.23 14:10 | Пантер - ХС Рига | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
16.09.23 19:00 | Курбадс - Рига Призма | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
16.09.23 18:10 | Пантер - ХС Рига | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
16.09.23 17:00 | Каунас Сити - Энергия Электренай | 9 : 1 (2 : 0, 4 : 1, 3 : 0) |
14.09.23 19:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Земгале | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
13.09.23 19:10 | Пантер - Курбадс | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
09.09.23 18:30 | Панкс Вильнюс - Каунас Сити | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
09.09.23 17:00 | Рига Призма - Пантер | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.09.23 18:30 | Земгале - Мого | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |