23.04.24 21:00 | Регенсбург - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
21.04.24 18:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Регенсбург | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
19.04.24 21:00 | Регенсбург - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 1) |
16.04.24 20:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Регенсбург | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
14.04.24 18:00 | Регенсбург - Кассель Хаскис | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
12.04.24 20:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Регенсбург | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.04.24 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Регенсбург | 2 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 3, 2 : 1) |
05.04.24 21:00 | Регенсбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
05.04.24 20:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
03.04.24 20:30 | Кауфбойрен - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 4 (0 : 3, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
03.04.24 20:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Зельбер | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.04.24 20:30 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Регенсбург | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
01.04.24 20:30 | Зельбер - Биссинген Стилерс | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.04.24 18:00 | Регенсбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 8 : 4 (4 : 1, 4 : 0, 0 : 3) |
01.04.24 17:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
30.03.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Зельбер | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
30.03.24 21:30 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Регенсбург | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
30.03.24 19:00 | Кауфбойрен - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.03.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 5 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
28.03.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
28.03.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Кауфбойрен | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
26.03.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Рафенсбург | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
26.03.24 21:30 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Крефельд | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.03.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 1) |
26.03.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
24.03.24 20:30 | Кауфбойрен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
24.03.24 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Регенсбург | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
24.03.24 19:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
24.03.24 19:00 | Крефельд - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 4 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
22.03.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Рафенсбург | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
22.03.24 21:30 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Крефельд | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
22.03.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Дрезден Айслевен | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
22.03.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 3 : 6 (2 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 3) |
22.03.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
19.03.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Регенсбург | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.03.24 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 1 : 3, 0 : 0) |
19.03.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
19.03.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
19.03.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Зельбер | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
17.03.24 19:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Крефельд | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
17.03.24 19:00 | Розенхайм - Биссинген Стилерс | 4 : 3 (1 : 3, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
17.03.24 19:00 | Зельбер - Дрезден Айслевен | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
17.03.24 19:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 2) |
17.03.24 19:00 | Регенсбург - Рафенсбург | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
17.03.24 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кауфбойрен | 4 : 6 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 3) |
15.03.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Регенсбург | 1 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
15.03.24 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) |
15.03.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 5 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 4) |
15.03.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 5 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 4 : 2) |
15.03.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Зельбер | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.03.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Розенхайм | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
13.03.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Рафенсбург | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
13.03.24 21:30 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Крефельд | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.03.24 21:30 | Розенхайм - Биссинген Стилерс | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
13.03.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 2, 0 : 0) |
13.03.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 5 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.03.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кауфбойрен | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
08.03.24 21:30 | Нойхайм - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
08.03.24 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Рафенсбург | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
06.03.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Вольф Фрайбург | 6 : 1 (0 : 0, 5 : 0, 1 : 1) |
06.03.24 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Нойхайм | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.03.24 20:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.03.24 20:30 | Кауфбойрен - Биссинген Стилерс | 4 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.03.24 20:30 | Розенхайм - Вольф Фрайбург | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
03.03.24 20:30 | Нойхайм - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 3 : 3 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 0 |
03.03.24 20:30 | Крефельд - Рафенсбург | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
03.03.24 20:30 | Регенсбург - Зельбер | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.03.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Крефельд | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 5 : 0 (3 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Рафенсбург - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Нойхайм | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Регенсбург | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 1) |
01.03.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Розенхайм | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.02.24 19:00 | Регенсбург - Крефельд | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кассель Хаскис | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Вольф Фрайбург | 1 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 1 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Рафенсбург | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Розенхайм - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
25.02.24 19:00 | Зельбер - Нойхайм | 4 : 7 (1 : 0, 2 : 4, 1 : 3) |
23.02.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Биссинген Стилерс | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.02.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
23.02.24 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
23.02.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
23.02.24 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Зельбер | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
23.02.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Регенсбург | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
23.02.24 21:30 | Нойхайм - Розенхайм | 7 : 5 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 4) |
20.02.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Регенсбург | 3 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 3) |
20.02.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Крефельд | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
20.02.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
20.02.24 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 5 (0 : 0, 3 : 2, 0 : 3) |
20.02.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
20.02.24 21:30 | Розенхайм - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 4 : 3 |
20.02.24 21:30 | Нойхайм - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 2 : 1) |
18.02.24 16:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Регенсбург | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
16.02.24 22:25 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Дрезден Айслевен | 7 : 3 (2 : 0, 2 : 3, 3 : 0) |
14.02.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Зельбер | 8 : 1 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
11.02.24 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Дрезден Айслевен | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 0) |
11.02.24 19:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Крефельд | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
11.02.24 19:00 | Зельбер - Биссинген Стилерс | 4 : 3 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
11.02.24 19:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Рафенсбург | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
11.02.24 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кауфбойрен | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
11.02.24 19:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Розенхайм | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 4 : 0, 0 : 0) |
11.02.24 18:00 | Регенсбург - Нойхайм | 7 : 3 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
09.02.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Вольф Фрайбург | 3 : 4 (2 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
09.02.24 21:30 | Нойхайм - Кассель Хаскис | 0 : 6 (0 : 1, 0 : 4, 0 : 1) |
09.02.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
09.02.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
09.02.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
09.02.24 21:30 | Розенхайм - Регенсбург | 1 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Вольф Фрайбург | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:00 | Зельбер - Рафенсбург | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:00 | Крефельд - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
04.02.24 19:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Нойхайм | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
04.02.24 19:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Розенхайм | 3 : 9 (0 : 4, 0 : 3, 3 : 2) |
04.02.24 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Регенсбург | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
04.02.24 17:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Дрезден Айслевен | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
02.02.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
02.02.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
02.02.24 21:30 | Нойхайм - Крефельд | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 2) бул: 4 : 3 |
02.02.24 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Кассель Хаскис | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
02.02.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Биссинген Стилерс | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
02.02.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 4 : 5 (1 : 3, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
02.02.24 21:30 | Розенхайм - Зельбер | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 1) |
30.01.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
30.01.24 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Нойхайм | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
30.01.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Дрезден Айслевен | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
30.01.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Рафенсбург | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
30.01.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Зельбер | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
30.01.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Розенхайм | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
28.01.24 19:00 | Регенсбург - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
28.01.24 19:00 | Кауфбойрен - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
28.01.24 19:00 | Крефельд - Вольф Фрайбург | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.01.24 19:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.01.24 19:00 | Розенхайм - Рафенсбург | 0 : 8 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 3) |
28.01.24 19:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Зельбер | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
28.01.24 18:00 | Нойхайм - Биссинген Стилерс | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
26.01.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
26.01.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Крефельд | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
26.01.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
26.01.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
26.01.24 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Нойхайм | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
26.01.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Регенсбург | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
26.01.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Розенхайм | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 3 : 2, 1 : 0) |
21.01.24 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Розенхайм | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.01.24 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
21.01.24 19:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 4 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
21.01.24 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Нойхайм | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
21.01.24 19:00 | Зельбер - Регенсбург | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
21.01.24 18:00 | Рафенсбург - Крефельд | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 0 : 0) |
21.01.24 18:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Кауфбойрен | 4 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 3, 3 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
19.01.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Вольф Фрайбург | 4 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
19.01.24 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.01.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Кассель Хаскис | 3 : 5 (0 : 3, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) |
19.01.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Биссинген Стилерс | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
19.01.24 21:30 | Розенхайм - Дрезден Айслевен | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
19.01.24 21:30 | Нойхайм - Рафенсбург | 7 : 6 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 4 : 5) |
19.01.24 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Зельбер | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
16.01.24 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
16.01.24 21:30 | Розенхайм - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 4 : 4 (0 : 3, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
16.01.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Вольф Фрайбург | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
16.01.24 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 4 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) бул: 0 : 1 |
16.01.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
16.01.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Зельбер | 1 : 7 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 4) |
14.01.24 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Биссинген Стилерс | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
14.01.24 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
14.01.24 20:30 | Нойхайм - Зельбер | 3 : 5 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
14.01.24 19:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
14.01.24 19:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 4 : 4 (0 : 0, 4 : 2, 0 : 2) бул: 0 : 1 |
14.01.24 19:00 | Крефельд - Регенсбург | 3 : 5 (2 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 3) |
14.01.24 19:00 | Кауфбойрен - Розенхайм | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 2) |
12.01.24 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Кассель Хаскис | 2 : 4 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
12.01.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Кауфбойрен | 6 : 3 (4 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
12.01.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Крефельд | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
12.01.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Вольф Фрайбург | 4 : 4 (1 : 0, 3 : 2, 0 : 2) бул: 1 : 2 |
12.01.24 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
12.01.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Рафенсбург | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
12.01.24 21:30 | Розенхайм - Нойхайм | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
09.01.24 21:30 | Нойхайм - Регенсбург | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) |
07.01.24 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
07.01.24 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Зельбер | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
07.01.24 19:00 | Кауфбойрен - Крефельд | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
07.01.24 19:00 | Розенхайм - Биссинген Стилерс | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.01.24 19:00 | Регенсбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.01.24 18:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Кассель Хаскис | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 0) |
07.01.24 18:00 | Нойхайм - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 3 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
05.01.24 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 3 (1 : 3, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
05.01.24 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Дрезден Айслевен | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
05.01.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Вольф Фрайбург | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
05.01.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Рафенсбург | 4 : 5 (1 : 2, 3 : 1, 0 : 2) |
05.01.24 21:30 | Крефельд - Нойхайм | 1 : 4 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
05.01.24 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Регенсбург | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 2) |
05.01.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Розенхайм | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
02.01.24 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Крефельд | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 1 : 0) |
02.01.24 22:00 | Регенсбург - Розенхайм | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 3) |
02.01.24 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 3 (2 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
02.01.24 21:30 | Зельбер - Дрезден Айслевен | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
02.01.24 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Рафенсбург | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 2 : 0) |
02.01.24 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
02.01.24 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Нойхайм | 5 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 1) |
30.12.23 21:30 | Розенхайм - Крефельд | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
30.12.23 21:30 | Зельбер - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
30.12.23 21:30 | Нойхайм - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
30.12.23 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
30.12.23 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Регенсбург | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 0 : 0) |
30.12.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Кауфбойрен | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
30.12.23 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
28.12.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Вольф Фрайбург | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 0 |
28.12.23 22:00 | Регенсбург - Рафенсбург | 5 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Биссинген Стилерс | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:30 | Крефельд - Дрезден Айслевен | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Нойхайм | 6 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 4 : 2) |
28.12.23 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Зельбер | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 0 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Розенхайм | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
26.12.23 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Регенсбург | 9 : 4 (2 : 1, 5 : 0, 2 : 3) |
26.12.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Крефельд | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 1) |
26.12.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Розенхайм | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.12.23 20:00 | Зельбер - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
26.12.23 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
26.12.23 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Кауфбойрен | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
26.12.23 19:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Нойхайм | 2 : 7 (1 : 4, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
22.12.23 22:00 | Регенсбург - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) |
22.12.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Рафенсбург | 6 : 2 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Крефельд - Кассель Хаскис | 6 : 3 (1 : 2, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Биссинген Стилерс | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Нойхайм - Вольф Фрайбург | 3 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Розенхайм - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
22.12.23 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Зельбер | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
17.12.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Нойхайм | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
17.12.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Регенсбург | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.12.23 19:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Крефельд | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
17.12.23 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.12.23 19:00 | Зельбер - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
17.12.23 19:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Кауфбойрен | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.12.23 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Розенхайм | 4 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 3 : 1) |
15.12.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Биссинген Стилерс | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
15.12.23 22:00 | Регенсбург - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
15.12.23 21:30 | Розенхайм - Кассель Хаскис | 3 : 7 (0 : 2, 0 : 4, 3 : 1) |
15.12.23 21:30 | Нойхайм - Дрезден Айслевен | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
15.12.23 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Вольф Фрайбург | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
15.12.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Рафенсбург | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
15.12.23 21:30 | Крефельд - Зельбер | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
10.12.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 6 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
10.12.23 20:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Регенсбург | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
10.12.23 19:00 | Зельбер - Крефельд | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
10.12.23 19:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
10.12.23 19:00 | Рафенсбург - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
10.12.23 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Нойхайм | 3 : 5 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 3) |
10.12.23 19:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Розенхайм | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
08.12.23 22:00 | Рафенсбург - Крефельд | 4 : 1 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
08.12.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
08.12.23 22:00 | Регенсбург - Зельбер | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
08.12.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
08.12.23 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Биссинген Стилерс | 2 : 7 (1 : 2, 0 : 4, 1 : 1) |
08.12.23 21:30 | Розенхайм - Вольф Фрайбург | 9 : 4 (2 : 1, 4 : 2, 3 : 1) |
08.12.23 21:30 | Нойхайм - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
03.12.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Биссинген Стилерс | 8 : 5 (2 : 1, 3 : 3, 3 : 1) |
03.12.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Зельбер | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
03.12.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Розенхайм | 3 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 4, 1 : 1) |
03.12.23 19:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 4 : 0) |
03.12.23 19:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Дрезден Айслевен | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
03.12.23 19:00 | Крефельд - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.12.23 19:00 | Кауфбойрен - Регенсбург | 5 : 5 (1 : 2, 2 : 2, 2 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
01.12.23 22:00 | Регенсбург - Крефельд | 3 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
01.12.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.12.23 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кассель Хаскис | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
01.12.23 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Вольф Фрайбург | 4 : 5 (0 : 2, 3 : 1, 1 : 2) |
01.12.23 21:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Рафенсбург | 5 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
01.12.23 21:30 | Розенхайм - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 4 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
01.12.23 21:30 | Зельбер - Нойхайм | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
28.11.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Кауфбойрен | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) |
28.11.23 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Вольф Фрайбург | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.11.23 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Рафенсбург | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 3) |
28.11.23 21:30 | Крефельд - Нойхайм | 2 : 3 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
28.11.23 21:30 | Зельбер - Розенхайм | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
26.11.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Кассель Хаскис | 3 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 4) |
26.11.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Вольф Фрайбург | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
26.11.23 19:00 | Крефельд - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.11.23 19:00 | Кауфбойрен - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
26.11.23 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Зельбер | 3 : 5 (0 : 3, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) |
26.11.23 19:00 | Розенхайм - Регенсбург | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
26.11.23 18:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
24.11.23 22:00 | Регенсбург - Нойхайм | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
24.11.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Розенхайм | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
24.11.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Крефельд | 3 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
24.11.23 21:30 | Зельбер - Биссинген Стилерс | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
24.11.23 21:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Дрезден Айслевен | 1 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
24.11.23 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Рафенсбург | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
24.11.23 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.11.23 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Дрезден Айслевен | 5 : 3 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
21.11.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Вольф Фрайбург | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.11.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Крефельд | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.11.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Кассель Хаскис | 5 : 5 (4 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.11.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
19.11.23 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 7 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 3 : 3) |
19.11.23 19:00 | Кауфбойрен - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 5 (1 : 3, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
19.11.23 19:00 | Регенсбург - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) |
19.11.23 19:00 | Розенхайм - Зельбер | 3 : 7 (0 : 0, 2 : 4, 1 : 3) |
17.11.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Регенсбург | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
17.11.23 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Вольф Фрайбург | 5 : 5 (0 : 2, 5 : 1, 0 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.11.23 21:30 | Зельбер - Рафенсбург | 6 : 2 (3 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) |
17.11.23 21:30 | Крефельд - Кауфбойрен | 2 : 4 (0 : 3, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
17.11.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Нойхайм | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.11.23 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Розенхайм | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
05.11.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
05.11.23 20:30 | Зельбер - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
05.11.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
05.11.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Регенсбург | 6 : 5 (1 : 3, 2 : 2, 3 : 0) |
05.11.23 19:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Крефельд | 3 : 6 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
05.11.23 19:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Кассель Хаскис | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 3 : 1) |
05.11.23 19:00 | Розенхайм - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 4 : 3 (3 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
03.11.23 22:00 | Регенсбург - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 5 (2 : 2, 1 : 3, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.11.23 22:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Нойхайм | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
03.11.23 21:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Дрезден Айслевен | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
03.11.23 21:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Вольф Фрайбург | 2 : 5 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 3) |
03.11.23 21:30 | Кауфбойрен - Рафенсбург | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
03.11.23 21:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Зельбер | 6 : 3 (3 : 3, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
03.11.23 21:30 | Крефельд - Розенхайм | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
31.10.23 21:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Дрезден Айслевен | 7 : 5 (0 : 3, 2 : 2, 5 : 0) |
29.10.23 20:30 | Рафенсбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
29.10.23 20:30 | Зельбер - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 2, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
29.10.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Нойхайм | 5 : 5 (1 : 0, 2 : 4, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
29.10.23 19:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
29.10.23 19:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Розенхайм | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
29.10.23 18:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Регенсбург | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
29.10.23 17:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Крефельд | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
27.10.23 21:00 | Регенсбург - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
27.10.23 21:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Зельбер | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
27.10.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 4 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:30 | Кауфбойрен - Дрезден Айслевен | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
27.10.23 20:30 | Крефельд - Вольф Фрайбург | 6 : 3 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 2 : 1) |
27.10.23 20:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
27.10.23 20:30 | Розенхайм - Рафенсбург | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
22.10.23 19:30 | Кауфбойрен - Кассель Хаскис | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
22.10.23 19:30 | Нойхайм - Рафенсбург | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
22.10.23 18:00 | Розенхайм - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 5 (3 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
22.10.23 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 5 : 5 (1 : 3, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
22.10.23 18:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Зельбер | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
22.10.23 17:00 | Крефельд - Биссинген Стилерс | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
20.10.23 20:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 6 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 2 : 2) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 3 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Крефельд - Рафенсбург | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Кауфбойрен | 1 : 6 (0 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Нойхайм | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Зельбер - Регенсбург | 0 : 5 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
20.10.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Розенхайм | 3 : 3 (3 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
15.10.23 19:30 | Зельбер - Вольф Фрайбург | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
15.10.23 18:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Крефельд | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
15.10.23 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Кассель Хаскис | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
15.10.23 18:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
15.10.23 18:00 | Биссинген Стилерс - Рафенсбург | 4 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
15.10.23 18:00 | Регенсбург - Кауфбойрен | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
15.10.23 18:00 | Розенхайм - Нойхайм | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
13.10.23 21:00 | Рафенсбург - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Биссинген Стилерс | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 6 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 4 : 2) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 6 : 4 (2 : 3, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Зельбер | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 3) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Крефельд - Регенсбург | 4 : 1 (3 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Кауфбойрен - Розенхайм | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
10.10.23 21:00 | Регенсбург - Вольф Фрайбург | 4 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
08.10.23 19:30 | Зельбер - Дрезден Айслевен | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
08.10.23 19:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Рафенсбург | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
08.10.23 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Крефельд | 3 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
08.10.23 18:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
08.10.23 18:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Кауфбойрен | 1 : 2 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.10.23 18:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Нойхайм | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
08.10.23 18:00 | Регенсбург - Розенхайм | 3 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
06.10.23 21:00 | Рафенсбург - Кассель Хаскис | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
06.10.23 20:30 | Розенхайм - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 6 : 3 (2 : 2, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
06.10.23 20:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Вольф Фрайбург | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
06.10.23 20:30 | Кауфбойрен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
06.10.23 20:30 | Крефельд - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
06.10.23 20:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Зельбер | 3 : 6 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
06.10.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Регенсбург | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.10.23 18:00 | Кауфбойрен - Крефельд | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
03.10.23 18:00 | Розенхайм - Биссинген Стилерс | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
03.10.23 18:00 | Регенсбург - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.10.23 18:00 | Вольф Фрайбург - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 6 (1 : 3, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
03.10.23 17:00 | Нойхайм - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
03.10.23 17:00 | Рафенсбург - Зельбер | 2 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
03.10.23 16:00 | Дрезден Айслевен - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
01.10.23 19:30 | Кауфбойрен - Нойхайм | 5 : 4 (1 : 2, 3 : 2, 1 : 0) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Кассель Хаскис - Биссинген Стилерс | 8 : 3 (5 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Крефельд - Дрезден Айслевен | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Вольф Фрайбург | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.10.23 18:00 | Регенсбург - Рафенсбург | 7 : 5 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 5 : 1) |
01.10.23 18:00 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Зельбер | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
01.10.23 18:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Розенхайм | 5 : 2 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
29.09.23 21:00 | Рафенсбург - Кауфбойрен | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
29.09.23 20:30 | Розенхайм - Крефельд | 6 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 3 : 0) |
29.09.23 20:30 | Зельбер - Кассель Хаскис | 1 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
29.09.23 20:30 | Нойхайм - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
29.09.23 20:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
29.09.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
29.09.23 20:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Регенсбург | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
26.09.23 21:00 | Регенсбург - Дрезден Айслевен | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
24.09.23 19:30 | Нойхайм - Вольф Фрайбург | 5 : 5 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 3) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
24.09.23 19:30 | Кауфбойрен - Зельбер | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
24.09.23 18:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Биссинген Стилерс | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
24.09.23 18:00 | Розенхайм - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 1 : 4 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
24.09.23 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Рафенсбург | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
24.09.23 15:30 | Крефельд - Кассель Хаскис | 6 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
22.09.23 21:00 | Рафенсбург - Розенхайм | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Крефельд | 6 : 1 (1 : 0, 4 : 1, 1 : 0) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Зельбер - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 3 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 5, 1 : 0) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Кауфбойрен | 4 : 3 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Нойхайм | 6 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
22.09.23 20:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Регенсбург | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
17.09.23 19:30 | Нойхайм - Дрезден Айслевен | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
17.09.23 19:30 | Кауфбойрен - Вольф Фрайбург | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 2) |
17.09.23 18:00 | Розенхайм - Кассель Хаскис | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
17.09.23 18:00 | Кримитшау Айспиратен - Биссинген Стилерс | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.09.23 18:00 | Регенсбург - Ландсхут Кэнибалз | 0 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
17.09.23 18:00 | Лаузитцер Фюхзе - Рафенсбург | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
17.09.23 18:00 | Крефельд - Зельбер | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
15.09.23 21:00 | Рафенсбург - Нойхайм | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
15.09.23 20:30 | Биссинген Стилерс - Крефельд | 5 : 5 (2 : 0, 1 : 3, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
15.09.23 20:30 | Ландсхут Кэнибалз - Кримитшау Айспиратен | 3 : 4 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
15.09.23 20:30 | Зельбер - Лаузитцер Фюхзе | 4 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
15.09.23 20:30 | Кассель Хаскис - Кауфбойрен | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
15.09.23 20:30 | Вольф Фрайбург - Регенсбург | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
15.09.23 20:30 | Дрезден Айслевен - Розенхайм | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |