18.03.24 21:00 | Лулео - Эребру | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
17.03.24 20:30 | ХВ-71 - Оскаршамн | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
16.03.24 17:15 | Лулео - Эребру | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
16.03.24 17:15 | Тимре - Рёгле | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) |
15.03.24 21:30 | ХВ-71 - Оскаршамн | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
14.03.24 21:00 | Эребру - Лулео | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
14.03.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Тимре | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
12.03.24 21:00 | Мальмё - ХВ-71 | 4 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 2) |
12.03.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - Лулео | 2 : 2 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
12.03.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Шеллефтео | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
12.03.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Эребру | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
12.03.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Модо | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
12.03.24 21:00 | Лександс - Тимре | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
12.03.24 21:00 | Векшё - Оскаршамн | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
09.03.24 20:00 | Модо - Мальмё | 6 : 4 (3 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) |
09.03.24 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Эребру | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
09.03.24 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Лександс | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
09.03.24 17:15 | Фрелунда - Ферьестад | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
09.03.24 17:15 | Шеллефтео - Векшё | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
09.03.24 17:15 | Рёгле - Линчеппинг | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
09.03.24 17:15 | Тимре - Лулео | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
07.03.24 21:00 | Векшё - ХВ-71 | 4 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
07.03.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - Мальмё | 5 : 4 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 3) |
07.03.24 21:00 | Эребру - Шеллефтео | 0 : 6 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 2) |
07.03.24 21:00 | Лулео - Фрелунда | 2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
07.03.24 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Рёгле | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
07.03.24 21:00 | Лександс - Модо | 6 : 3 (3 : 2, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
07.03.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Тимре | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
05.03.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Ферьестад | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Мальмё - Векшё | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Линчеппинг | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
05.03.24 21:00 | Модо - Лулео | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
05.03.24 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Эребру | 3 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Лександс | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
05.03.24 21:00 | Тимре - Оскаршамн | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
02.03.24 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Ферьестад | 1 : 4 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
02.03.24 20:00 | Эребру - Векшё | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
02.03.24 20:00 | Лександс - Мальмё | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
02.03.24 20:00 | Тимре - Шеллефтео | 3 : 5 (0 : 1, 3 : 2, 0 : 2) |
02.03.24 17:15 | Линчеппинг - ХВ-71 | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
02.03.24 17:15 | Лулео - Рёгле | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
02.03.24 17:15 | Фрелунда - Модо | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
29.02.24 21:00 | Векшё - Линчеппинг | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
29.02.24 21:00 | Эребру - Лулео | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
29.02.24 21:00 | Лександс - Фрелунда | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
29.02.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Рёгле | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
29.02.24 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Модо | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
29.02.24 21:00 | Мальмё - Оскаршамн | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
27.02.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Ферьестад | 3 : 6 (2 : 4, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
27.02.24 21:00 | Рёгле - ХВ-71 | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
27.02.24 21:00 | Модо - Векшё | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
27.02.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Мальмё | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
27.02.24 21:00 | Лулео - Шеллефтео | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
27.02.24 21:00 | Тимре - Эребру | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 3 |
27.02.24 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Лександс | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
24.02.24 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Фрелунда | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
24.02.24 20:00 | Ферьестад - Эребру | 3 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
24.02.24 20:00 | Линчеппинг - Модо | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
24.02.24 20:00 | Шеллефтео - Оскаршамн | 5 : 3 (3 : 2, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
24.02.24 17:15 | Тимре - Векшё | 2 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
24.02.24 17:15 | Лександс - Лулео | 4 : 3 (0 : 1, 3 : 2, 1 : 0) |
24.02.24 17:15 | Мальмё - Рёгле | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
22.02.24 21:00 | Векшё - Ферьестад | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) бул: 0 : 1 |
22.02.24 21:00 | Мальмё - Линчеппинг | 1 : 3 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
22.02.24 21:00 | Модо - Шеллефтео | 3 : 7 (1 : 2, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
22.02.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Фрелунда | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
22.02.24 21:00 | Эребру - Лександс | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
22.02.24 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Тимре | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) |
22.02.24 21:00 | Лулео - Оскаршамн | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.02.24 20:00 | Рёгле - Ферьестад | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.02.24 20:00 | Лександс - Векшё | 1 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
17.02.24 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Фрелунда | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
17.02.24 20:00 | Модо - Тимре | 7 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
17.02.24 17:15 | Линчеппинг - Лулео | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
17.02.24 17:15 | ХВ-71 - Шеллефтео | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
17.02.24 17:15 | Мальмё - Эребру | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
15.02.24 21:00 | Лександс - Ферьестад | 1 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
15.02.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Векшё | 5 : 3 (3 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
15.02.24 21:00 | Тимре - Мальмё | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
15.02.24 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Лулео | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
15.02.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Шеллефтео | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
15.02.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Эребру | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
15.02.24 21:00 | Модо - Оскаршамн | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
13.02.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - ХВ-71 | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 1) |
13.02.24 21:00 | Лулео - Мальмё | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 1) |
13.02.24 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Линчеппинг | 3 : 5 (0 : 3, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
13.02.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Лександс | 2 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
13.02.24 21:00 | Эребру - Модо | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
13.02.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Тимре | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
04.02.24 17:00 | Мальмё - Шеллефтео | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.02.24 20:00 | Модо - Ферьестад | 0 : 6 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 4) |
03.02.24 20:00 | Лександс - Эребру | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
03.02.24 20:00 | Векшё - Тимре | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
03.02.24 17:15 | Фрелунда - Лулео | 3 : 2 (3 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
03.02.24 17:15 | Линчеппинг - Рёгле | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
03.02.24 17:15 | ХВ-71 - Оскаршамн | 10 : 1 (3 : 1, 3 : 0, 4 : 0) |
01.02.24 21:00 | Тимре - ХВ-71 | 4 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
01.02.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Векшё | 1 : 2 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
01.02.24 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Мальмё | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
01.02.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - Линчеппинг | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
01.02.24 21:00 | Лулео - Эребру | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
01.02.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Лександс | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
01.02.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Модо | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
30.01.24 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Ферьестад | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
30.01.24 21:00 | Векшё - Лулео | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
30.01.24 21:00 | Лександс - Шеллефтео | 1 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 3) |
30.01.24 21:00 | Модо - Фрелунда | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
30.01.24 21:00 | Эребру - Рёгле | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
30.01.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Оскаршамн | 6 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 2) |
27.01.24 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Векшё | 1 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
27.01.24 20:00 | Лулео - Линчеппинг | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
27.01.24 20:00 | Ферьестад - Лександс | 0 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
27.01.24 20:00 | Эребру - Тимре | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
27.01.24 17:15 | Фрелунда - ХВ-71 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
27.01.24 17:15 | Модо - Мальмё | 2 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
27.01.24 17:15 | Рёгле - Шеллефтео | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
25.01.24 21:00 | Мальмё - Ферьестад | 3 : 3 (2 : 3, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
25.01.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Векшё | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
25.01.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Эребру | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
25.01.24 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Рёгле | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.01.24 21:00 | Лулео - Лександс | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) бул: 3 : 2 |
25.01.24 21:00 | Тимре - Модо | 2 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
25.01.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Оскаршамн | 5 : 2 (0 : 2, 4 : 0, 1 : 0) |
23.01.24 21:00 | Лулео - Векшё | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
23.01.24 21:00 | Эребру - Фрелунда | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
23.01.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - Тимре | 0 : 3 (0 : 3, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
20.01.24 20:00 | Лександс - ХВ-71 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
20.01.24 20:00 | Векшё - Эребру | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
20.01.24 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Тимре | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
20.01.24 17:15 | Модо - Линчеппинг | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
20.01.24 17:15 | Мальмё - Лулео | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
20.01.24 17:15 | Шеллефтео - Фрелунда | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
20.01.24 17:15 | Ферьестад - Рёгле | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
18.01.24 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Мальмё | 5 : 3 (1 : 1, 4 : 1, 0 : 1) |
18.01.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Лулео | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
18.01.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - Шеллефтео | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
18.01.24 21:00 | Тимре - Фрелунда | 6 : 2 (1 : 2, 4 : 0, 1 : 0) |
18.01.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Лександс | 2 : 5 (0 : 3, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
18.01.24 21:00 | Векшё - Модо | 4 : 2 (2 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
18.01.24 21:00 | Эребру - Оскаршамн | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
13.01.24 20:00 | Эребру - Мальмё | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 20:00 | Векшё - Лександс | 8 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 1) |
13.01.24 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Модо | 3 : 3 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
13.01.24 17:15 | Тимре - Ферьестад | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
13.01.24 17:15 | Лулео - ХВ-71 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
13.01.24 17:15 | Шеллефтео - Линчеппинг | 7 : 1 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 1) |
13.01.24 17:15 | Фрелунда - Рёгле | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
11.01.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео - ХВ-71 | 3 : 1 (3 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
11.01.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - Векшё | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 4) |
11.01.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Мальмё | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
11.01.24 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Лулео | 0 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
11.01.24 21:00 | Фрелунда - Эребру | 5 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
11.01.24 21:00 | Модо - Лександс | 3 : 3 (1 : 2, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
11.01.24 21:00 | Рёгле - Тимре | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
08.01.24 21:00 | Тимре - Рёгле | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
06.01.24 20:00 | Эребру - Ферьестад | 3 : 6 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
06.01.24 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Линчеппинг | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
06.01.24 20:00 | Лулео - Тимре | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
06.01.24 17:15 | Векшё - Шеллефтео | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
06.01.24 17:15 | Мальмё - Фрелунда | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
06.01.24 17:15 | Модо - Рёгле | 1 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
06.01.24 17:15 | Лександс - Оскаршамн | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
04.01.24 21:00 | Эребру - ХВ-71 | 2 : 6 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 3) |
04.01.24 21:00 | Векшё - Мальмё | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
04.01.24 21:00 | Тимре - Линчеппинг | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
04.01.24 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Шеллефтео | 4 : 4 (1 : 2, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
04.01.24 21:00 | Ферьестад - Фрелунда | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
04.01.24 21:00 | Лександс - Рёгле | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
04.01.24 21:00 | Лулео - Модо | 3 : 3 (0 : 2, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
02.01.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Мальмё | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
30.12.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Векшё | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) |
30.12.23 20:00 | Рёгле - Мальмё | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
30.12.23 20:00 | Модо - Эребру | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
30.12.23 17:15 | Шеллефтео - Лулео | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
30.12.23 17:15 | Тимре - Лександс | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 2) |
30.12.23 17:15 | Ферьестад - Оскаршамн | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:00 | Лулео - Ферьестад | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:00 | Модо - ХВ-71 | 5 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 4 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:00 | Эребру - Линчеппинг | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:00 | Мальмё - Лександс | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
28.12.23 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Тимре | 2 : 5 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
28.12.23 21:00 | Рёгле - Оскаршамн | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
26.12.23 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Ферьестад | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
26.12.23 20:00 | Лулео - Мальмё | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
26.12.23 20:00 | Лександс - Модо | 5 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 3 : 0) |
26.12.23 17:15 | Линчеппинг - ХВ-71 | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 4 : 1) |
26.12.23 17:15 | Тимре - Эребру | 2 : 4 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
26.12.23 17:15 | Векшё - Рёгле | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
19.12.23 21:00 | Оскаршамн - ХВ-71 | 6 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 5 : 0) |
19.12.23 21:00 | Лександс - Линчеппинг | 5 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 1) |
19.12.23 21:00 | Фрелунда - Шеллефтео | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 3, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
19.12.23 21:00 | Векшё - Рёгле | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
19.12.23 21:00 | Ферьестад - Модо | 7 : 3 (3 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
19.12.23 21:00 | Мальмё - Тимре | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
09.12.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг - Лулео | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 4 : 0) |
09.12.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Фрелунда | 4 : 3 (0 : 2, 3 : 1, 1 : 0) |
09.12.23 20:00 | Рёгле - Лександс | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
09.12.23 20:00 | Ферьестад - Модо | 5 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
09.12.23 17:15 | Эребру - Векшё | 2 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) |
09.12.23 17:15 | Шеллефтео - Мальмё | 5 : 4 (3 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) |
09.12.23 17:15 | Тимре - Оскаршамн | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
07.12.23 21:00 | Векшё - Ферьестад | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 4 : 1) |
07.12.23 21:00 | Мальмё - Линчеппинг | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
07.12.23 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Лулео | 3 : 3 (2 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
07.12.23 21:00 | Лександс - Фрелунда | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
07.12.23 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Эребру | 5 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
07.12.23 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Рёгле | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
07.12.23 21:00 | Модо - Тимре | 4 : 2 (2 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
02.12.23 20:00 | Ферьестад - ХВ-71 | 6 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
02.12.23 20:00 | Лулео - Векшё | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
02.12.23 20:00 | Тимре - Мальмё | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
02.12.23 20:00 | Эребру - Шеллефтео | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
02.12.23 17:15 | Лександс - Линчеппинг | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
02.12.23 17:15 | Оскаршамн - Фрелунда | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
02.12.23 17:15 | Рёгле - Модо | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
30.11.23 21:00 | Лулео - Шеллефтео | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
30.11.23 21:00 | Рёгле - Фрелунда | 4 : 4 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
30.11.23 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Эребру | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
30.11.23 21:00 | Векшё - Лександс | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
30.11.23 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Модо | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
30.11.23 21:00 | Ферьестад - Тимре | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
30.11.23 21:00 | Мальмё - Оскаршамн | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
28.11.23 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Ферьестад | 4 : 7 (2 : 1, 0 : 3, 2 : 3) |
28.11.23 21:00 | Модо - Векшё | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
28.11.23 21:00 | Эребру - Лулео | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
28.11.23 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Фрелунда | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
28.11.23 21:00 | Тимре - Рёгле | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
28.11.23 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Лександс | 4 : 8 (0 : 2, 3 : 2, 1 : 4) |
26.11.23 17:00 | Мальмё - Рёгле | 0 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 1, 0 : 1) |
25.11.23 20:00 | Лександс - Ферьестад | 2 : 4 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
25.11.23 20:00 | Векшё - ХВ-71 | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
25.11.23 20:00 | Модо - Шеллефтео | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
25.11.23 20:00 | Лулео - Оскаршамн | 4 : 1 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
25.11.23 17:15 | Линчеппинг - Эребру | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
25.11.23 17:15 | Фрелунда - Тимре | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
23.11.23 21:00 | Фрелунда - Векшё | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
23.11.23 21:00 | Ферьестад - Мальмё | 3 : 3 (1 : 3, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.11.23 21:00 | Рёгле - Линчеппинг | 3 : 3 (3 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
23.11.23 21:00 | Лександс - Лулео | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
23.11.23 21:00 | Эребру - Модо | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 2 |
23.11.23 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Тимре | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
23.11.23 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Оскаршамн | 7 : 0 (3 : 0, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
18.11.23 20:00 | Тимре - Шеллефтео | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 3 |
18.11.23 20:00 | Ферьестад - Эребру | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
18.11.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Лександс | 5 : 3 (2 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
18.11.23 20:00 | Мальмё - Модо | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
18.11.23 17:15 | Векшё - Линчеппинг | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
18.11.23 17:15 | Лулео - Фрелунда | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
18.11.23 17:15 | Оскаршамн - Рёгле | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
16.11.23 21:00 | Линчеппинг - Ферьестад | 4 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
16.11.23 21:00 | Рёгле - ХВ-71 | 4 : 4 (0 : 2, 2 : 2, 2 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
16.11.23 21:00 | Шеллефтео - Векшё | 4 : 4 (2 : 2, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
16.11.23 21:00 | Фрелунда - Мальмё | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
16.11.23 21:00 | Тимре - Лулео | 2 : 5 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 3) |
16.11.23 21:00 | Эребру - Лександс | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
16.11.23 21:00 | Модо - Оскаршамн | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
04.11.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг - Шеллефтео | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
04.11.23 20:00 | Лулео - Рёгле | 3 : 5 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 3) |
04.11.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Модо | 1 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
04.11.23 20:00 | Векшё - Оскаршамн | 9 : 1 (3 : 0, 2 : 1, 4 : 0) |
04.11.23 17:15 | Фрелунда - Ферьестад | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
04.11.23 17:15 | Мальмё - Эребру | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 4 : 1, 0 : 1) |
02.11.23 21:00 | Тимре - Векшё | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
02.11.23 21:00 | Лександс - Мальмё | 6 : 2 (0 : 0, 4 : 2, 2 : 0) |
02.11.23 21:00 | Оскаршамн - Линчеппинг | 4 : 6 (3 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 4) |
02.11.23 21:00 | Ферьестад - Лулео | 7 : 3 (3 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 3) |
02.11.23 21:00 | ХВ-71 - Шеллефтео | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
02.11.23 21:00 | Рёгле - Эребру | 4 : 4 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) бул: 0 : 1 |
02.11.23 21:00 | Фрелунда - Модо | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
31.10.23 21:00 | Лександс - Тимре | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.10.23 19:00 | Рёгле - Ферьестад | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
28.10.23 19:00 | Мальмё - Векшё | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.10.23 19:00 | Модо - Лулео | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 1) |
28.10.23 19:00 | Шеллефтео - Лександс | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.10.23 16:15 | Оскаршамн - ХВ-71 | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) |
28.10.23 16:15 | Эребру - Фрелунда | 1 : 3 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 2) |
28.10.23 16:15 | Линчеппинг - Тимре | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.10.23 20:00 | Модо - Ферьестад | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.10.23 20:00 | Тимре - ХВ-71 | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
26.10.23 20:00 | Мальмё - Шеллефтео | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.10.23 20:00 | Векшё - Эребру | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
26.10.23 20:00 | Лулео - Лександс | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
26.10.23 20:00 | Фрелунда - Оскаршамн | 2 : 3 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 0 : 1) |
24.10.23 20:00 | Мальмё - ХВ-71 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
24.10.23 20:00 | Векшё - Фрелунда | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
24.10.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг - Рёгле | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
21.10.23 19:00 | Лександс - Векшё | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
21.10.23 19:00 | Шеллефтео - Лулео | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
21.10.23 19:00 | Ферьестад - Фрелунда | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
21.10.23 19:00 | Оскаршамн - Модо | 7 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 0, 4 : 1) |
21.10.23 16:15 | ХВ-71 - Мальмё | 0 : 8 (0 : 0, 0 : 4, 0 : 4) |
21.10.23 16:15 | Эребру - Линчеппинг | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 4 : 1) |
21.10.23 16:15 | Рёгле - Тимре | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 0) |
19.10.23 20:00 | Лулео - Ферьестад | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 2 : 0 |
19.10.23 20:00 | Эребру - ХВ-71 | 6 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 4 : 1) |
19.10.23 20:00 | Рёгле - Шеллефтео | 3 : 6 (3 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 3) |
19.10.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг - Фрелунда | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
19.10.23 20:00 | Векшё - Модо | 1 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
19.10.23 20:00 | Мальмё - Тимре | 3 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) |
19.10.23 20:00 | Лександс - Оскаршамн | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
14.10.23 19:00 | Оскаршамн - Мальмё | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
14.10.23 19:00 | Векшё - Лулео | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 1) |
14.10.23 19:00 | Тимре - Лександс | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
14.10.23 16:15 | Фрелунда - ХВ-71 | 6 : 4 (0 : 4, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
14.10.23 16:15 | Шеллефтео - Линчеппинг | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
14.10.23 16:15 | Модо - Эребру | 3 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
14.10.23 16:15 | Ферьестад - Рёгле | 4 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) |
12.10.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг - Векшё | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
12.10.23 20:00 | Шеллефтео - Фрелунда | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
12.10.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Рёгле | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
12.10.23 20:00 | Мальмё - Лександс | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
12.10.23 20:00 | Лулео - Модо | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
12.10.23 20:00 | Эребру - Тимре | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
12.10.23 20:00 | Ферьестад - Оскаршамн | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
07.10.23 19:00 | Эребру - Ферьестад | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
07.10.23 19:00 | Векшё - Шеллефтео | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
07.10.23 19:00 | Модо - Фрелунда | 4 : 3 (0 : 1, 4 : 1, 0 : 1) |
07.10.23 16:15 | Лександс - ХВ-71 | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
07.10.23 16:15 | Тимре - Линчеппинг | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
07.10.23 16:15 | Мальмё - Лулео | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
07.10.23 16:15 | Рёгле - Оскаршамн | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
05.10.23 20:00 | Тимре - Ферьестад | 2 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) |
05.10.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Векшё | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
05.10.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг - Мальмё | 6 : 3 (1 : 3, 3 : 0, 2 : 0) |
05.10.23 20:00 | Рёгле - Лулео | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
05.10.23 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Шеллефтео | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
05.10.23 20:00 | Фрелунда - Эребру | 3 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
03.10.23 20:00 | Модо - Лександс | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
30.09.23 19:00 | Шеллефтео - ХВ-71 | 3 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
30.09.23 19:00 | Ферьестад - Лександс | 5 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
30.09.23 19:00 | Эребру - Оскаршамн | 3 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
30.09.23 16:15 | Лулео - Линчеппинг | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
30.09.23 16:15 | Фрелунда - Рёгле | 8 : 2 (3 : 0, 2 : 2, 3 : 0) |
30.09.23 16:15 | Мальмё - Модо | 3 : 3 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
30.09.23 16:15 | Векшё - Тимре | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
28.09.23 20:00 | Лулео - ХВ-71 | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
28.09.23 20:00 | Эребру - Мальмё | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 3 |
28.09.23 20:00 | Ферьестад - Линчеппинг | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
28.09.23 20:00 | Лександс - Шеллефтео | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
28.09.23 20:00 | Векшё - Фрелунда | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
28.09.23 20:00 | Модо - Рёгле | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
28.09.23 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Тимре | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 2) |
26.09.23 20:00 | Модо - ХВ-71 | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
26.09.23 20:00 | Фрелунда - Линчеппинг | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
23.09.23 19:00 | Рёгле - Векшё | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
23.09.23 19:00 | Фрелунда - Лулео | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
23.09.23 19:00 | Линчеппинг - Лександс | 0 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
23.09.23 19:00 | Тимре - Модо | 4 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 1, 1 : 0) |
23.09.23 16:15 | Мальмё - Ферьестад | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
23.09.23 16:15 | Шеллефтео - Эребру | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
23.09.23 16:15 | ХВ-71 - Оскаршамн | 6 : 2 (4 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
21.09.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Ферьестад | 3 : 6 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 5) |
21.09.23 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Векшё | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 2 : 2) |
21.09.23 20:00 | Модо - Линчеппинг | 7 : 4 (2 : 0, 2 : 2, 3 : 2) |
21.09.23 20:00 | Мальмё - Фрелунда | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
21.09.23 20:00 | Лулео - Эребру | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
21.09.23 20:00 | Лександс - Рёгле | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 3 : 0) |
21.09.23 20:00 | Шеллефтео - Тимре | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
16.09.23 19:00 | Векшё - Мальмё | 5 : 3 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
16.09.23 19:00 | Ферьестад - Шеллефтео | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
16.09.23 19:00 | Эребру - Рёгле | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 3 : 2 |
16.09.23 19:00 | Лулео - Тимре | 4 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
16.09.23 16:15 | Фрелунда - Лександс | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 2 : 0) |
16.09.23 16:15 | Линчеппинг - Оскаршамн | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
14.09.23 20:00 | Ферьестад - Векшё | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 3 : 0) |
14.09.23 20:00 | Рёгле - Мальмё | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
14.09.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 - Линчеппинг | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
14.09.23 20:00 | Оскаршамн - Лулео | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
14.09.23 20:00 | Тимре - Фрелунда | 4 : 2 (3 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
14.09.23 20:00 | Лександс - Эребру | 3 : 5 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 4) |
14.09.23 20:00 | Шеллефтео - Модо | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |