Результаты матчей - Хоккей

league
Найдено матчей: 68
12:00Амур - Салават Юлаевсвисток3-й период - 8'2 : 1
03:00Монреаль Канадиенс - Вашингтон Кэпиталз2 : 4 (1 : 1, 0 : 2, 1 : 1)
04:00Даллас Старз - Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1)
ОТ: 1 : 0
06:00Ванкувер Кэнакс - Сент-Луис Блюз3 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0)
03:30Оттава Сенаторз - Нью-Джерси Дэвилз3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1)
бул: 0 : 2
06:30Сан-Хосе Шаркс - Анахайм Дакс4 : 2 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 1)
20:30Динамо Рига - СибирьПС  2 : 3
04:00Нэшвилл Предаторз - Торонто Мэйпл Лифс2 : 5 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 1)
19:30СКА - Динамо МинскПС  4 : 2
19:30Авангард - НефтехимикПС  4 : 2
19:30Динамо Москва - ТорпедоПС  4 : 2
09:00Номад - Ижсталь3 : 3 (2 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 0)
ОТ: 0 : 1
11:00Сахалинские Акулы - Тайфун2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0)
бул: 1 : 0
15:00Стальные Лисы - ИрбисПС  2 : 3
17:00Сарматы - РеакторПС  3 : 3
16:00Сарыарка - Молот-ПрикамьесвистокПС  4 : 2
16:00Белые Медведи - ЧайкаПС  3 : 3
19:20Литвинов - ПлзеньПС  3 : 3
16:00Ладья - СпутникПС  2 : 3
20:00Комета Брно - ТршинецПС  2 : 2
21:00ХВ-71 - ФерьестадПС  2 : 2
12:00МХК Динамо СПб 2 - Олимпия3-й период - 14'2 : 1
16:30Авто - Мамонты ЮгрыПС  3 : 3
16:00Снежные Барсы - Омские ЯстребыПС  2 : 3
19:30Млада Болеслав - ОломоуцПС  2 : 2
21:30Кёльнер Хайе - Нюрнберг Айс ТайгерсПС  3 : 3
19:30Карловы Вары - ПардубицеПС  3 : 3
12:00Кристалл - Локо-Юниор3-й период - 18'3 : 4
20:00ХК Маунтфилд - КладноПС  4 : 2
20:00Рига Призма - Олимп РигаПС  2 : 6
21:00Мальмё - БрюнесПС  4 : 2
03:00Орландо Солар Беарз - Джексонвиль Айсмен3 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1)
19:00Академия Михайлова - СКА-КарелияПС  4 : 2
21:00Ставангер - ВолеренгаПС  4 : 2
19:30Витковице - ЗлинПС  3 : 3
19:00Дизелист - Полёт РыбинскПС  7 : 2
22:30Шамони Мон-Блан - БордоПС  3 : 3
19:00Металлург Жлобин - Юность МинскПС  2 : 3
21:00Ольборг - Родорве Майти БуллзПС  4 : 2
22:00Бриансон - РуанПС  2 : 6
17:00Кристалл - ХК ОренбургПС  3 : 4
19:00Шахтёр Солигорск - Динамо МолодечноПС  4 : 2
21:00Рингстед - Эсбьерг ЭнерджиПС  3 : 3
22:00Ажуа - Сиерре-АннивиерсПС  5 : 2
19:00Гомель - Неман ГродноПС  2 : 3
22:30Херлев Иглз - Хернинг Блю ФоксПС  2 : 5
12:00Брашов - Спортул Студенцеск3-й период - 20'13 : 0
18:30Тверичи - МХК БрянскПС  3 : 3
19:05Динамо Харьков - Белый БарсПС  2 : 6
22:00Мулхаус - АнжеПС  3 : 3
12