27.09.26 08:00
Finished
1
:
0
(0:0, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: X

Goals

54'
1 : 0
Бонавита С.

Additional Information

Stadium:Jose Guimaraes Dirceu (Eboli)
Weather:Clear skies, +26°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on last 50 matches in "Italy. Serie D - Group H", up to 09/27/2026
To build a prediction for the Ebolitana - Melfi match, scheduled for 27 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Ebolitana have played 4 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Melfi, having played 4 matches, won 1 time, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Ebolitana average 1 goals scored per game and 1.8 conceded. Melfi average 0.5 scored and 1 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Ebolitana - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Manfredonia2.23
Draw2.9
Ebolitana3.17
Status in the current match - favourite
Ebolitana2.14
Draw3.02
Melfi3.21
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Ischia2.506
Draw3.845
Ebolitana2.531

Melfi - 6.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Melfi2.43
Draw2.97
Francavilla2.67
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Ebolitana2.14
Draw3.02
Melfi3.21
Next match - in 7 days, against a favourite
Melfi4.005
Draw3.87
Nocerina1.847

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
4
4
Wins
25% (1)
25% (1)
Draws
25% (1)
25% (1)
Defeats
50% (2)
50% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.8
1.5
- Ebolitana value is better
- Melfi value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4
3 / 4
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4
3 / 4
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
3 / 4
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
—
2 / 4

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
—
2
Win Or Defeat
2
1

Team outcomes

Ebolitana
Melfi
H2H
Based on number of matches: 4
1 X 2
Wins
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.14
Draws
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.02
Defeats
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.21
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo1.25
Wins Or Defeats
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.27
Draws Or Defeats
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.54
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Ebolitana - Melfi - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Ebolitana - Melfi. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics