04.10.26 06:00
Finished
2
:
0
(0:0, 2:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TU (2.5)

Goals

80'
1 : 0
Soplantai V.
90'
2 : 0
Mazzucco L.

Additional Information

Stadium:Vincenzo Cesin Bosia (Asti)
Weather:Clear skies, +25°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group A", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Asti - Millesimo match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Asti have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Millesimo, having played 5 matches, won 3 times and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Asti average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1.4 conceded. Millesimo average 1.6 scored and 0.8 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Asti - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Alessandria2.03
Draw3.2
Asti3.285
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Asti2.24
Draw3.62
Millesimo3.06
Next match - in 7 days, against a slight underdog
Asti2.11
Draw3.05
Lascaris3.25

Millesimo - 6.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Millesimo2.37
Draw2.94
Lascaris2.77
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Asti2.24
Draw3.62
Millesimo3.06
Next match - in 3 days
Sanremese–
Draw–
Millesimo–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
40% (2)
60% (3)
Draws
20% (1)
0% (0)
Defeats
40% (2)
40% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.6
2.4
- Asti value is better
- Millesimo value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
—
3 / 4
Win Or Draw
3 / 4
3 / 4
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5
5 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
1
5

Team outcomes

Asti
Millesimo
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.24
Draws
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.62
Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.06
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo1.28
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.27
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo1.5
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Asti - Millesimo - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Asti - Millesimo. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics