04.10.26 08:00
Finished
1
:
1
(1:1, 0:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: X

Goals

Марджотта Ф.
0 : 1
19'
43'
1 : 1
Achino A.

Additional Information

Stadium:GSD Lascaris (Pianezza)
Weather:Clear skies, +24°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group A", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Lascaris - Imperia match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Lascaris have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 2 times and lost 1 match. Imperia, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Lascaris average 0.6 goals scored per game and 0.6 conceded. Imperia average 1.2 scored and 1 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Lascaris - 7.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Millesimo2.37
Draw2.94
Lascaris2.77
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lascaris3.075
Draw3.46
Imperia2.298
Next match - in 7 days, against a favourite
Asti2.11
Draw3.05
Lascaris3.25

Imperia - 6/10

Last match - 4 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Alessandria2.184
Draw3.12
Imperia3.432
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lascaris3.075
Draw3.46
Imperia2.298
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Imperia2.625
Draw3.1
AS Biellese2.39

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
40% (2)
40% (2)
Draws
40% (2)
20% (1)
Defeats
20% (1)
40% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
1.2
2.2
- Lascaris value is better
- Imperia value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
—
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4
4 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
—
3 / 4
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
3 / 4
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5
—
Win To Nil (Yes)
2 / 4
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
1
3

Team outcomes

Lascaris
Imperia
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.075
Draws
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.46
Defeats
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.298
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.52
Wins Or Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo1.25
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.28
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Lascaris - Imperia - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Lascaris - Imperia. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics