Based on current season of "Italy. Serie D - Group A", up to 10/04/2026
To build a prediction for the Lascaris - Imperia match, scheduled for 4 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Lascaris have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 2 times and lost 1 match. Imperia, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Lascaris average 0.6 goals scored per game and 0.6 conceded. Imperia average 1.2 scored and 1 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Lascaris - 7.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Millesimo2.37
Draw2.94
Lascaris2.77
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lascaris3.075
Draw3.46
Imperia2.298
Next match - in 7 days, against a favourite
Asti2.11
Draw3.05
Lascaris3.25
Imperia - 6/10
Last match - 4 days ago, a defeat as a slight underdog
Alessandria2.184
Draw3.12
Imperia3.432
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Lascaris3.075
Draw3.46
Imperia2.298
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Imperia2.625
Draw3.1
AS Biellese2.39
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Lascaris value is better - Imperia value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.52
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.25
4 / 5


1.25
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.52
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4


1.88
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5


1.787
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
40% (2)


3.075
Draws
40% (2)


3.46
Defeats
20% (1)


2.298
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)


1.52
Wins Or Defeats
60% (3)


1.25
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)


1.28