Based on last 50 matches in "Greece. Gamma Ethniki - Group 6", up to 10/18/2026
To build a prediction for the Plataria - Lefkimmi match, scheduled for 18 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Plataria have played 3 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Lefkimmi, having played 3 matches, won 1 time and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Plataria average 0.7 goals scored per game and 0.7 conceded. Lefkimmi average 0.7 scored and 2.3 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Plataria - 6/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat
Plataria–
Draw–
Atromitos Patras–
Status in the current match - favourite
Plataria2.01
Draw3.22
Lefkimmi3.325
Lefkimmi - 5.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a win
Lefkimmi–
Draw–
Agios Matthaios–
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Plataria2.01
Draw3.22
Lefkimmi3.325
Next match - in 7 days
Lefkimmi–
Draw–
Panegialios FC–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Plataria value is better - Lefkimmi value is better Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 3
Wins
33% (1)


2.01
Draws
33% (1)


3.22
Defeats
33% (1)


3.325
Wins Or Draws
67% (2)


1.24
Wins Or Defeats
67% (2)


1.24
Draws Or Defeats
67% (2)


1.62