18.10.26 06:00
Finished
1
:
0
(0:0, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: X

Additional Information

Stadium:Igoumenitsas (Igoumenitsa)
Weather:Clear skies, +20°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on last 50 matches in "Greece. Gamma Ethniki - Group 6", up to 10/18/2026
To build a prediction for the Plataria - Lefkimmi match, scheduled for 18 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Plataria have played 3 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Lefkimmi, having played 3 matches, won 1 time and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Plataria average 0.7 goals scored per game and 0.7 conceded. Lefkimmi average 0.7 scored and 2.3 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Plataria - 6/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat
Plataria–
Draw–
Atromitos Patras–
Status in the current match - favourite
Plataria2.01
Draw3.22
Lefkimmi3.325
Next match - in 7 days
Preveza–
Draw–
Plataria–

Lefkimmi - 5.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win
Lefkimmi–
Draw–
Agios Matthaios–
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Plataria2.01
Draw3.22
Lefkimmi3.325
Next match - in 7 days
Lefkimmi–
Draw–
Panegialios FC–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
3
3
Wins
33% (1)
33% (1)
Draws
33% (1)
0% (0)
Defeats
33% (1)
67% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
1.3
3
- Plataria value is better
- Lefkimmi value is better

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
2
3

Team outcomes

Plataria
Lefkimmi
H2H
Based on number of matches: 3
1 X 2
Wins
33% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.01
Draws
33% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.22
Defeats
33% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.325
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
67% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.24
Wins Or Defeats
67% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.24
Draws Or Defeats
67% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.62
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Plataria - Lefkimmi - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Plataria - Lefkimmi. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics