20.09.26 10:45
Finished
3
:
2
(1:0, 2:2)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TU (2.5)

Goals

13'
1 : 0
Мейте Я.
Al Bashah J.
1 : 1
50'
55'
2 : 1
Мейте Я.
64'
3 : 1
Al Muwallad A.
(Own Goal)
Миранда Д.
3 : 2
88'

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
0.79
Expected Goals (xG)
1.1
 
 
8
Total shots
11
 
 
2
Shots on target
5
 
 
2
Big Chances
3
 
 
3
Corner Kicks
7
 
 
0
Yellow Cards
2
 
 
80%
(244/304)
Passes
Pass accuracy: 80% - 84% Accurate passes: 244 - 354 Total passes: 304 - 421
84%
(354/421)
 
 
42
Ball Possession (%)
58
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Dhamak (Khamis Mushait)
Weather:Some cloud, +27°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Lineups
Standings
Based on current season of "Saudi Arabia. Division 1", up to 09/20/2026
To build a prediction for the Damac - Al Adalh match, scheduled for 20 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Damac have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Al Adalh, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 2 matches and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Damac average 0.8 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Al Adalh average 1.4 scored and 1.2 conceded. These sides last met on 9 April 2023 at Damac's ground, where the match ended in a draw.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Damac - 6.5/10

Last match - 6 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Al Bukiryah3.165
Draw2.875
Damac2.25
Status in the current match - favourite
Damac1.81
Draw3.77
Al Adalh3.98
Next match - in 22 days, against a clear favourite
Al Najma1.69
Draw3.54
Damac4.26

Al Adalh - 5.5/10

Last match - 5 days ago, a win as a favourite
Al Adalh1.9
Draw3.28
Al Jandal3.595
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Damac1.81
Draw3.77
Al Adalh3.98
Next match - in 22 days, against a fierce rival
Al Adalh3.145
Draw3.355
Al Anwar2.205

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
20% (1)
40% (2)
Draws
60% (3)
40% (2)
Defeats
20% (1)
20% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
1.6
2.6
- Damac value is better
- Al Adalh value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
4 / 5
Win Or Defeat
—
3 / 4
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
1
3

Team outcomes

Damac
Al Adalh
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.81
Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.77
Defeats
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.98
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.23
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.25
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.944
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Damac - Al Adalh - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Damac - Al Adalh. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics