13.10.26 06:30
Finished
1
:
0
(0:0, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: Both Teams To Score - Yes

Goals

90'
1 : 0
Baggio J.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
11
Total shots
3
 
 
6
Shots on target
2
 
 
10
Corner Kicks
4
 
 
4
Yellow Cards
2
 
 
68
Ball Possession (%)
32
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Municipal (Kanchanaburi)
Weather:Gloomy, rain and thunderstorms, +29°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Thailand. Thai League 2", up to 10/13/2026
To build a prediction for the Kanchanaburi - Police Tero match, scheduled for 13 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Kanchanaburi have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 3 times and lost 1 match. Police Tero, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Kanchanaburi average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Police Tero average 1 scored and 1.2 conceded. These sides last met on 19 December 2025 at Kanchanaburi's ground, where the match ended in a draw.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Kanchanaburi - 5/10

Last match - 4 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Phrae2.58
Draw3.51
Kanchanaburi2.45
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Kanchanaburi1.553
Draw3.8
Police Tero4.965
Next match - in 4 days, against a fierce rival
Muang Loei2.811
Draw3.3
Kanchanaburi2.22

Police Tero - 3.5/10

Last match - 3 days ago, a draw against a fierce rival
Police Tero2.375
Draw2.94
Nakhon Ratchasima FC2.77
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Kanchanaburi1.553
Draw3.8
Police Tero4.965
Next match - in 4 days, against a slight underdog
Police Tero1.92
Draw3.18
Kasetsart3.65

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
20% (1)
40% (2)
Draws
60% (3)
20% (1)
Defeats
20% (1)
40% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.6
2.2
- Kanchanaburi value is better
- Police Tero value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5
—
Win Or Defeat
—
4 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
4 / 5
Win To Nil (Yes)
—
2 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
4
3
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3
1

Team outcomes

Kanchanaburi
Police Tero
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.553
Draws
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.8
Defeats
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.965
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.095
Wins Or Defeats
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.165
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.14
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Kanchanaburi - Police Tero - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Kanchanaburi - Police Tero. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics