25.10.26 10:00
Finished
3
:
0
(1:0, 2:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: Both Teams To Score + TU (3.5)

Additional Information

Stadium:Nana Fosu Gyeabour Park (Bekwai)
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Ghana. Premier League", up to 10/25/2026
To build a prediction for the Bechem United - Debibi match, scheduled for 25 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Bechem United have played 7 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 3 matches. Debibi, having played 7 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Bechem United average 1.1 goals scored per game and 1.3 conceded. Debibi average 1 scored and 1.3 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Bechem United - 6/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
Holy Stars1.645
Draw3.39
Bechem United5.65
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Bechem United1.42
Draw3.58
Debibi7.95
Next match - in 7 days
Heart of Lions–
Draw–
Bechem United–

Debibi - 5.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Debibi1.71
Draw3.42
Bibiani Gold Stars4.92
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Bechem United1.42
Draw3.58
Debibi7.95
Next match - in 7 days
Debibi–
Draw–
Hearts of Oak–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
7
7
Wins
43% (3)
29% (2)
Draws
14% (1)
14% (1)
Defeats
43% (3)
57% (4)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.4
2.3
- Bechem United value is better
- Debibi value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
6 / 7
6 / 6
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 7
5 / 6

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
4
6
Both Teams To Score (No)
1
3

Team outcomes

Bechem United
Debibi
H2H
Based on number of matches: 7
1 X 2
Wins
43% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.42
Draws
14% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.58
Defeats
43% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
7.95
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
57% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.012
Wins Or Defeats
86% (6)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.195
Draws Or Defeats
57% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.43
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Bechem United - Debibi - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Bechem United - Debibi. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics