Based on current season of "Ghana. Premier League", up to 10/25/2026
To build a prediction for the Bechem United - Debibi match, scheduled for 25 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Bechem United have played 7 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 3 matches. Debibi, having played 7 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 4 defeats. In the league, Bechem United average 1.1 goals scored per game and 1.3 conceded. Debibi average 1 scored and 1.3 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Bechem United - 6/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
Holy Stars1.645
Draw3.39
Bechem United5.65
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Bechem United1.42
Draw3.58
Debibi7.95
Next match - in 7 days
Heart of Lions–
Draw–
Bechem United–
Debibi - 5.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Debibi1.71
Draw3.42
Bibiani Gold Stars4.92
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Bechem United1.42
Draw3.58
Debibi7.95
Next match - in 7 days
Debibi–
Draw–
Hearts of Oak–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Bechem United value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
6 / 7


1.195
6 / 6


1.195
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 7


1.469
5 / 6


1.469
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
4


1.195
6


1.195
Both Teams To Score (No)
1


1.469
3


1.469
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 7
Wins
43% (3)


1.42
Draws
14% (1)


3.58
Defeats
43% (3)


7.95
Wins Or Draws
57% (4)


1.012
Wins Or Defeats
86% (6)


1.195
Draws Or Defeats
57% (4)


2.43