Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 7", up to 10/18/2026
To build a prediction for the Trival Valderas - Cala Pozuelo match, scheduled for 18 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Trival Valderas have played 6 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 2 times and lost 1 match. Cala Pozuelo, having played 6 matches, won 4 times and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Trival Valderas average 1.3 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Cala Pozuelo average 1.7 scored and 1.3 conceded. These sides last met on 16 April 2025 at Cala Pozuelo's ground, where the match ended in a draw.
Pre-Match Facts
Trival Valderas - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Rayo Vallecano B3.01
Draw3.15
Trival Valderas2.18
Status in the current match - favourite
Trival Valderas1.8
Draw3.18
Cala Pozuelo4.215
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Leganes B2.33
Draw3.08
Trival Valderas2.814
Cala Pozuelo - 6.5/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Cala Pozuelo3.01
Draw3.1
RC Alcobendas2.2
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Trival Valderas1.8
Draw3.18
Cala Pozuelo4.215
Next match - in 6 days, against a slight underdog
Cala Pozuelo1.85
Draw3.7
San Sebastian Reyes B3.7
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Trival Valderas value is better - Cala Pozuelo value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
4 / 5


4.215
Win Or Draw
5 / 6


1.14
4 / 5


1.79
Win Or Defeat
6 / 6


1.24
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 6


1.77
Both Teams To Score (No)
2 / 4


1.902
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Wins
3


4.215
Win Or Draw
3


1.79
Team outcomes
Trival Valderas
Cala Pozuelo
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
Wins
50% (3)


1.8
Draws
33% (2)


3.18
Defeats
17% (1)


4.215
Wins Or Draws
83% (5)


1.14
Wins Or Defeats
67% (4)


1.24
Draws Or Defeats
50% (3)


1.79