Tips

Mathematical Tip: Both Teams To Score - Yes

Goals

46'
1 : 0
Yeboah G.
So Lora A. A.
1 : 1
56'
So Lora A. A.
1 : 2
71'
79'
2 : 2
Perez A.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
11
Total shots
13
 
 
5
Shots on target
8
 
 
4
Corner Kicks
4
 
 
2
Yellow Cards
1
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:La Canaleja (Alcorcon)
Weather:Gloomy, rain, +11°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 7", up to 10/18/2026
To build a prediction for the Trival Valderas - Cala Pozuelo match, scheduled for 18 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Trival Valderas have played 6 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 2 times and lost 1 match. Cala Pozuelo, having played 6 matches, won 4 times and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Trival Valderas average 1.3 goals scored per game and 0.8 conceded. Cala Pozuelo average 1.7 scored and 1.3 conceded. These sides last met on 16 April 2025 at Cala Pozuelo's ground, where the match ended in a draw.

Match Tips

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Trival Valderas - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Rayo Vallecano B3.01
Draw3.15
Trival Valderas2.18
Status in the current match - favourite
Trival Valderas1.8
Draw3.18
Cala Pozuelo4.215
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Leganes B2.33
Draw3.08
Trival Valderas2.814

Cala Pozuelo - 6.5/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Cala Pozuelo3.01
Draw3.1
RC Alcobendas2.2
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Trival Valderas1.8
Draw3.18
Cala Pozuelo4.215
Next match - in 6 days, against a slight underdog
Cala Pozuelo1.85
Draw3.7
San Sebastian Reyes B3.7

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
6
6
Wins
50% (3)
67% (4)
Draws
33% (2)
0% (0)
Defeats
17% (1)
33% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.2
3
- Trival Valderas value is better
- Cala Pozuelo value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
—
4 / 5
Win Or Draw
5 / 6
4 / 5
Win Or Defeat
—
6 / 6
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 6
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
2 / 4

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Wins
—
3
Win Or Draw
—
3
Win Or Defeat
3
6

Team outcomes

Trival Valderas
Cala Pozuelo
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
1 X 2
Wins
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.8
Draws
33% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.18
Defeats
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.215
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.14
Wins Or Defeats
67% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.24
Draws Or Defeats
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.79
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Trival Valderas - Cala Pozuelo - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Trival Valderas - Cala Pozuelo. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics