Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 7", up to 10/18/2026
To build a prediction for the AD Torrejon - CP Parla match, scheduled for 18 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. AD Torrejon have played 6 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 3 matches. CP Parla, having played 6 matches, won 1 time, drew 3 matches and lost 2 defeats. In the league, AD Torrejon average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. CP Parla average 1.5 scored and 1.7 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
AD Torrejon - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a clear favourite
Siello4.725
Draw3.52
AD Torrejon1.63
Status in the current match - favourite
AD Torrejon1.85
Draw3.32
CP Parla3.74
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Pozuelo de Alarcon2.29
Draw3.2
AD Torrejon2.781
CP Parla - 7/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
CP Parla3.415
Draw3.16
Fuenlabrada2
Status in the current match - slight underdog
AD Torrejon1.85
Draw3.32
CP Parla3.74
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
CP Parla3.02
Draw3.1
Union Adarve2.2
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- AD Torrejon value is better - CP Parla value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
4 / 5


1.74
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.22
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.181
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 6


1.913
3 / 5


1.913
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
1


1.74
3


1.181
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 6
Wins
33% (2)


1.85
Draws
17% (1)


3.32
Defeats
50% (3)


3.74
Wins Or Draws
50% (3)


1.181
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)


1.22
Draws Or Defeats
67% (4)


1.74