18.10.26 02:30
Finished
4
:
0
(1:0, 3:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 1st Half - X

Goals

28'
1 : 0
Reguilon M.
64'
2 : 0
Карраско А.
79'
3 : 0
Munoz I.
86'
4 : 0
Hebrero A.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
15
Total shots
7
 
 
8
Shots on target
1
 
 
3
Corner Kicks
1
 
 
2
Yellow Cards
3
 
 
0
Red Cards
1
 
 
50
Ball Possession (%)
50
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Las Veredillas (Torrejon de Ardoz)
Weather:Cloudy, rain, +12°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 7", up to 10/18/2026
To build a prediction for the AD Torrejon - CP Parla match, scheduled for 18 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. AD Torrejon have played 6 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 3 matches. CP Parla, having played 6 matches, won 1 time, drew 3 matches and lost 2 defeats. In the league, AD Torrejon average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1 conceded. CP Parla average 1.5 scored and 1.7 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

AD Torrejon - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a clear favourite
Siello4.725
Draw3.52
AD Torrejon1.63
Status in the current match - favourite
AD Torrejon1.85
Draw3.32
CP Parla3.74
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
Pozuelo de Alarcon2.29
Draw3.2
AD Torrejon2.781

CP Parla - 7/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
CP Parla3.415
Draw3.16
Fuenlabrada2
Status in the current match - slight underdog
AD Torrejon1.85
Draw3.32
CP Parla3.74
Next match - in 7 days, against a fierce rival
CP Parla3.02
Draw3.1
Union Adarve2.2

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
6
6
Wins
33% (2)
17% (1)
Draws
17% (1)
50% (3)
Defeats
50% (3)
33% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.2
3.2
- AD Torrejon value is better
- CP Parla value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
—
4 / 5
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6
—
Draw Or Defeat
—
5 / 6
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 6
3 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
1
3

Team outcomes

AD Torrejon
CP Parla
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
1 X 2
Wins
33% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.85
Draws
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.32
Defeats
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.74
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.181
Wins Or Defeats
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.22
Draws Or Defeats
67% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.74
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

AD Torrejon - CP Parla - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for AD Torrejon - CP Parla. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics