12.09.26 11:00
Finished
2
:
2
(1:0, 1:2)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: W1

Goals

14'
1 : 0
Marchegay A.
56'
2 : 0
Segbe Azankpo D.
Laplace R.
2 : 1
62'
Санко Б.
2 : 2
81'

Additional Information

Stadium:Colmar (Colmar)
Weather:Clear skies, +25°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on last 50 matches in "France. National 2 - Group A", up to 09/12/2026
To build a prediction for the Colmar - USLPV match, scheduled for 12 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Colmar have played 3 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. USLPV, having played 3 matches, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Colmar average 0.7 goals scored per game and 0.7 conceded. USLPV average 1.3 scored and 2.3 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Colmar - 6/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a draw against a fierce rival
Saint-Pryve2.24
Draw3.14
Colmar2.954
Status in the current match - favourite
Colmar1.84
Draw3.3
USLPV3.955
Next match - in 7 days
Chambly–
Draw–
Colmar–

USLPV - 5.5/10

Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
USLPV5.02
Draw3.84
Lusitanos1.56
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Colmar1.84
Draw3.3
USLPV3.955
Next match - in 7 days
USLPV–
Draw–
Feignies-Aulnoye–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
3
3
Wins
33% (1)
0% (0)
Draws
33% (1)
33% (1)
Defeats
33% (1)
67% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
1.3
3.7
- Colmar value is better
- USLPV value is better

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
1
3
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
1
3

Team outcomes

Colmar
USLPV
H2H
Based on number of matches: 3
1 X 2
Wins
33% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.84
Draws
33% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.3
Defeats
33% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.955
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
67% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.178
Wins Or Defeats
67% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.24
Draws Or Defeats
67% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.79
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Colmar - USLPV - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Colmar - USLPV. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics