Based on last 50 matches in "France. National 2 - Group A", up to 09/12/2026
To build a prediction for the Colmar - USLPV match, scheduled for 12 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Colmar have played 3 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. USLPV, having played 3 matches, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Colmar average 0.7 goals scored per game and 0.7 conceded. USLPV average 1.3 scored and 2.3 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Colmar - 6/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw against a fierce rival
Saint-Pryve2.24
Draw3.14
Colmar2.954
Status in the current match - favourite
Colmar1.84
Draw3.3
USLPV3.955
USLPV - 5.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
USLPV5.02
Draw3.84
Lusitanos1.56
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Colmar1.84
Draw3.3
USLPV3.955
Next match - in 7 days
USLPV–
Draw–
Feignies-Aulnoye–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
1


1.79
3


1.178
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
1


1.82
3


1.82
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 3
Wins
33% (1)


1.84
Draws
33% (1)


3.3
Defeats
33% (1)


3.955
Wins Or Draws
67% (2)


1.178
Wins Or Defeats
67% (2)


1.24
Draws Or Defeats
67% (2)


1.79