Based on current season of "Portugal. Liga 3", up to 10/23/2026
To build a prediction for the Pacos Ferreira - Leca match, scheduled for 23 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Pacos Ferreira have played 6 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 2 times and lost 3 matches. Leca, having played 6 matches, won 3 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Pacos Ferreira average 1 goals scored per game and 1.7 conceded. Leca average 1.5 scored and 1.3 conceded.
Pre-Match Facts
Pacos Ferreira - 8/10
Last match - 12 days ago, a win as a slight underdog
Vitoria Guimaraes B2.05
Draw3.24
Pacos Ferreira3.205
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pacos Ferreira2.45
Draw3.24
Leca2.47
Next match - in 7 days
AD Fafe–
Draw–
Pacos Ferreira–
Leca - 7.5/10
Last match - 13 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Leca2.18
Draw3.05
AD Marco 093.08
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pacos Ferreira2.45
Draw3.24
Leca2.47
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Pacos Ferreira value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


2.47
Win Or Defeat
5 / 5


1.24
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.41
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 6


1.67
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5


2.036
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
2 / 5


4.5
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 6
Wins
17% (1)


2.45
Draws
33% (2)


3.24
Defeats
50% (3)


2.47
Wins Or Draws
50% (3)


1.4
Wins Or Defeats
67% (4)


1.24
Draws Or Defeats
83% (5)


1.41