23.10.26 14:30
Finished
1
:
0
(1:0, 0:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: X

Goals

34'
1 : 0
Rafael

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
8
Total shots
7
 
 
5
Shots on target
2
 
 
6
Corner Kicks
14
 
 
4
Yellow Cards
3
 
 
45
Ball Possession (%)
55
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Capital do Movel (Paсos de Ferreira)
Weather:Some cloud, +11°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Lineups
Standings
Based on current season of "Portugal. Liga 3", up to 10/23/2026
To build a prediction for the Pacos Ferreira - Leca match, scheduled for 23 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Pacos Ferreira have played 6 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 2 times and lost 3 matches. Leca, having played 6 matches, won 3 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Pacos Ferreira average 1 goals scored per game and 1.7 conceded. Leca average 1.5 scored and 1.3 conceded.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Pacos Ferreira - 8/10

Last match - 12 days ago, a win as a slight underdog
Vitoria Guimaraes B2.05
Draw3.24
Pacos Ferreira3.205
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pacos Ferreira2.45
Draw3.24
Leca2.47
Next match - in 7 days
AD Fafe–
Draw–
Pacos Ferreira–

Leca - 7.5/10

Last match - 13 days ago, a win against a fierce rival
Leca2.18
Draw3.05
AD Marco 093.08
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pacos Ferreira2.45
Draw3.24
Leca2.47
Next match - in 8 days
Leca–
Draw–
Varzim–

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
6
6
Wins
17% (1)
50% (3)
Draws
33% (2)
17% (1)
Defeats
50% (3)
33% (2)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.7
2.8
- Pacos Ferreira value is better
- Leca value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
—
3 / 4
Win Or Defeat
—
5 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 6
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 6
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
3 / 5
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
—
2 / 5

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
3
2
Win Or Defeat
1
5

Team outcomes

Pacos Ferreira
Leca
H2H
Based on number of matches: 6
1 X 2
Wins
17% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.45
Draws
33% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.24
Defeats
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.47
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
50% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.4
Wins Or Defeats
67% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.24
Draws Or Defeats
83% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.41
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Pacos Ferreira - Leca - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Pacos Ferreira - Leca. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics