Based on current season of "Croatia. Prva NL", up to 09/20/2026
To build a prediction for the Karlovac - Dubrava match, scheduled for 20 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Karlovac have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Dubrava, having played 5 matches, won 1 time, drew 2 matches and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Karlovac average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.6 conceded. Dubrava average 1 scored and 1.2 conceded. These sides last met on 1 April 2026 at Karlovac's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Karlovac - 6/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
Zdralovi1.747
Draw3.18
Karlovac4.65
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Karlovac1.752
Draw3.58
Dubrava4.56
Next match - in 7 days, against a clear favourite
Segesta1.42
Draw4.35
Karlovac7.43
Dubrava - 7/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a draw as a slight underdog
Hrvace2.025
Draw3.53
Dubrava3.425
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Karlovac1.752
Draw3.58
Dubrava4.56
Next match - in 6 days, against a favourite
Dubrava3.205
Draw3.125
Bijelo Brdo2.11
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Karlovac value is better - Dubrava value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.18
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.27
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


1.18
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4


1.925
4 / 5


1.925
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
3


2.015
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
40% (2)


1.752
Draws
20% (1)


3.58
Defeats
40% (2)


4.56
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)


1.18
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.27
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)


2.015