Based on current season of "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 5", up to 10/25/2026
To build a prediction for the Pobla Mafumet - Mollerussa match, scheduled for 25 October 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Pobla Mafumet have played 7 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 1 time and lost 3 matches. Mollerussa, having played 7 matches, won 2 times, drew 2 matches and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Pobla Mafumet average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.3 conceded. Mollerussa average 0.9 scored and 1 conceded. These sides last met on 27 January 2024 at Pobla Mafumet's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Pobla Mafumet - 6.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
L Hospitalet1.65
Draw3.58
Pobla Mafumet4.465
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pobla Mafumet2.37
Draw3.344
Mollerussa2.78
Next match - in 7 days, against a favourite
Peralada2.19
Draw2.95
Pobla Mafumet3.19
Mollerussa - 6.5/10
Last match - 7 days ago, a draw against a fierce rival
Mollerussa2.26
Draw2.85
Peralada3.17
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Pobla Mafumet2.37
Draw3.344
Mollerussa2.78
Next match - in 7 days
Mollerussa–
Draw–
San Juan Atletico de Montcada–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Pobla Mafumet value is better - Mollerussa value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.525
Win Or Defeat
6 / 7


1.288
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.525
5 / 6


1.395
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
5 / 6


1.995
3 / 4


1.995
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 7


1.725
Streaks
No streaks h2h found. Try changing the filters
Team outcomes
Pobla Mafumet
Mollerussa
H2H
Based on number of matches: 7
Wins
43% (3)


2.37
Draws
14% (1)


3.344
Defeats
43% (3)


2.78
Wins Or Draws
57% (4)


1.395
Wins Or Defeats
86% (6)


1.288
Draws Or Defeats
57% (4)


1.525