Based on current season of "Czech Republic. 2. Liga Women", up to 09/26/2026
To build a prediction for the Teplice W - Lisen W match, scheduled for 26 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Teplice W have played 6 matches, in which they won 1 of them and lost 5 matches. Lisen W, having played 5 matches, won 2 times and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Teplice W average 1.3 goals scored per game and 2.8 conceded. Lisen W average 2 scored and 2.4 conceded. These sides last met on 29 May 2026 at Teplice W's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
In 4 last matches at home, Teplice W won the first half against Lisen W.
1st Half - W14.25
Teplice W scores over 1 goal against Lisen W in 6 matches straight.
IT1O (1.5)2.1
Teplice W scores over 1 goal at home against Lisen W in 10 out of 11 last matches.
IT1O (1.5)2.1
Teplice W concedes over 2 goals from Lisen W in 7 out of 11 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)2.02
Teplice W concedes over 2 goals at home from Lisen W in 5 out of 10 last matches.
IT2O (2.5)2.02
In 14 out of 16 last matches involving Teplice W and Lisen W against each other, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.66
In 9 out of 10 last matches involving Teplice W and Lisen W at Teplice W's home, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.66
Teplice W lost in 5 matches straight.
W21.55
In 8 last matches involving Teplice W and Lisen W against each other, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.23
In 10 last matches involving Teplice W and Lisen W at Teplice W's home, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.23
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Teplice W value is better - Lisen W value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
5 / 5


1.55
3 / 4


4.285
Win Or Defeat
6 / 6


1.123
5 / 5


1.123
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 5


1.132
3 / 4


2.14
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
6


1.123
5


1.123
Draw Or Defeat
5


1.132
2


2.14
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 6
Wins
17% (1)


4.285
Defeats
83% (5)


1.55
Wins Or Draws
17% (1)


2.14
Wins Or Defeats
100% (6)


1.123
Draws Or Defeats
83% (5)


1.132