Based on current season of "Germany. Oberliga NOFV-Nord", up to 09/27/2026
To build a prediction for the Stendal - Rathenow match, scheduled for 27 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Stendal have played 5 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 2 matches. Rathenow, having played 5 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 2 defeats. In the league, Stendal average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.6 conceded. Rathenow average 0.8 scored and 1 conceded. These sides last met on 31 January 2025 at Stendal's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
Stendal - 6.5/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat
Siedenbollentin–
Draw–
Stendal–
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Stendal1.99
Draw4.48
Rathenow2.605
Next match - in 13 days
Reinickendorfer Fuchse–
Draw–
Stendal–
Rathenow - 6.5/10
Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat
Rathenow–
Draw–
Hertha Zehlendorf–
Status in the current match - fierce rival
Stendal1.99
Draw4.48
Rathenow2.605
Next match - in 13 days
Rathenow–
Draw–
TuS Makkabi Berlin–
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Stendal value is better - Rathenow value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
4 / 4


1.11
4 / 4


1.11
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5


4.19
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 5
Wins
40% (2)


1.99
Draws
20% (1)


4.48
Defeats
40% (2)


2.605
Wins Or Draws
60% (3)


1.37
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)


1.11
Draws Or Defeats
60% (3)


1.62