20.09.26 08:30
Finished
2
:
2
(1:2, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: 2nd Half - X

Goals

0 : 1
3'
30'
1 : 1
1 : 2
39'
52'
2 : 2

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
10
Total shots
7
 
 
7
Shots on target
5
 
 
3
Corner Kicks
5
 
 
1
Yellow Cards
2
 
 
56
Ball Possession (%)
44
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Pittentalstadion (Scheiblingkirchen)
Weather:Gloomy, +26°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Austria. Regionalliga East", up to 09/20/2026
To build a prediction for the Warth - Donaufeld Wien match, scheduled for 20 September 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Warth have played 7 matches, in which they won 3 of them, drew 2 times and lost 2 matches. Donaufeld Wien, having played 7 matches, won 3 times, drew 1 match and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Warth average 1.4 goals scored per game and 1.9 conceded. Donaufeld Wien average 0.7 scored and 1.1 conceded. These sides last met on 24 March 2023 at Donaufeld Wien's ground, where the home side came out on top.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Warth - 5.5/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a draw against a fierce rival
Warth2.77
Draw4.1
Gloggnitz2.1
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Warth3.368
Draw4.04
Donaufeld Wien1.864
Next match - in 6 days, against a clear underdog
Wienerberger4.79
Draw4.3
Warth1.5

Donaufeld Wien - 7/10

Last match - 8 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Donaufeld Wien2.115
Draw3.82
Wiener Viktoria2.89
Status in the current match - favourite
Warth3.368
Draw4.04
Donaufeld Wien1.864
Next match - in 6 days, against a slight underdog
Donaufeld Wien2.02
Draw3.64
Gloggnitz2.95

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
7
7
Wins
43% (3)
43% (3)
Draws
29% (2)
14% (1)
Defeats
29% (2)
43% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
3.3
1.9
- Warth value is better
- Donaufeld Wien value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
5 / 6
6 / 7
Draw Or Defeat
3 / 4
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
5 / 6

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Draw Or Defeat
2
3
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3
—
Both Teams To Score (No)
—
4

Team outcomes

Warth
Donaufeld Wien
H2H
Based on number of matches: 7
1 X 2
Wins
43% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.368
Draws
29% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.04
Defeats
29% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.864
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
71% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.85
Wins Or Defeats
71% (5)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.208
Draws Or Defeats
57% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.285
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Warth - Donaufeld Wien - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Warth - Donaufeld Wien. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics