Based on current season of "Estonia. Esiliiga B", up to 06/01/2026
To build a prediction for the Levadia U19 - Legion match, scheduled for 1 June 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Levadia U19 have played 13 matches, in which they won 5 of them, drew 2 times and lost 6 matches. Legion, having played 13 matches, won 2 times, drew 1 match and lost 10 defeats. In the league, Levadia U19 average 2.2 goals scored per game and 1.9 conceded. Legion average 0.8 scored and 3.7 conceded. These sides last met on 21 March 2026 at Legion's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
In 6 last matches, Legion lost the first half.
1st Half - W11.35
In 4 last away matches, Legion lost the first half.
1st Half - W11.35
Legion scores under 2 goals in 11 out of 13 last matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.34
Legion scores under 2 goals in 7 out of last 8 away matches.
IT2U (1.5)1.34
In 7 out of 9 last matches involving Levadia U19, over over 3 goals were scored.
TO (3.5)1.32
In 4 out of 5 last matches, Legion lost the second half.
2nd Half - W11.31
In 6 out of 8 last matches, Levadia U19 scores in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.18
In 7 last matches, Legion concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.18
In 7 last matches involving Legion, over over 2 goals were scored.
TO (2.5)1.125
In 10 last matches, Legion concedes in the second half.
2nd Half - IT1O (0.5)1.12
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Levadia U19 value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
5 / 6


1.098
Win Or Draw
3 / 4


1.04
Win Or Defeat
12 / 13


1.03
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5


5.05
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
5 / 7


1.42
Both Teams To Score (No)
7 / 12


2.589
4 / 5


2.589
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 13
Wins
38% (5)


1.098
Draws
15% (2)


9.3
Defeats
46% (6)


11
Wins Or Draws
54% (7)


1.04
Wins Or Defeats
85% (11)


1.03
Draws Or Defeats
62% (8)


5.05