Tips

Mathematical Tip: W2
Users Tip: W2

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
6
Total shots
16
 
 
2
Shots on target
3
 
 
4
Corner Kicks
12
 
 
3
Yellow Cards
0
 
 
36
Ball Possession (%)
64
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Хастхагенс идроттсплатс (Мальмё)
Weather:Ясно, +15°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Standings
Based on current season of "Sweden. Division 2 - Södra Götaland", up to 04/30/2026
To build a prediction for the Lilla Torg - Osterlen match, scheduled for 30 April 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Lilla Torg have played 5 matches, in which they won 1 of them, drew 1 time and lost 3 matches. Osterlen, having played 5 matches, won 2 times and lost 3 defeats. In the league, Lilla Torg average 0.4 goals scored per game and 2.4 conceded. Osterlen average 1.2 scored and 1.6 conceded. These sides last met on 1 November 2023 at Osterlen's ground, where the home side came out on top.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Lilla Torg - 5/10

Last match - 5 days ago, a defeat as a clear underdog
Linero IF1.61
Draw3.8
Lilla Torg4.62
Status in the current match - slight underdog
Lilla Torg3.515
Draw3.65
Osterlen1.84
Next match - in 9 days, against a clear favourite
Lilla Torg5.02
Draw3.9
Vaxjo Norra1.553

Osterlen - 5/10

Last match - 4 days ago, a win as a clear favourite
Osterlen1.67
Draw3.68
Rappe GOIF4.325
Status in the current match - favourite
Lilla Torg3.515
Draw3.65
Osterlen1.84
Next match - in 9 days, against a fierce rival
Osterlen2.21
Draw3.45
IFK Berga2.789

Head-to-Head

Corners
Yellows
Reds

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
5
5
Wins
20% (1)
40% (2)
Draws
20% (1)
0% (0)
Defeats
60% (3)
60% (3)
Match Total (Avg.)
2.8
2.8
- Lilla Torg value is better
- Osterlen value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
4 / 5
5 / 5
Draw Or Defeat
4 / 5
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
4 / 5
Both Teams To Score (No)
4 / 5
—
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
3 / 5
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Defeat
2
5
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
—
3

Team outcomes

Lilla Torg
Osterlen
H2H
Based on number of matches: 5
1 X 2
Wins
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.515
Draws
20% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.65
Defeats
60% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.84
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
40% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.78
Wins Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.193
Draws Or Defeats
80% (4)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.22
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Lilla Torg - Osterlen - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Lilla Torg - Osterlen. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics