Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 11/21/2025
To build a prediction for the Gefle - Falu match, scheduled for 21 November 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Gefle have played 4 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Falu, having played 3 matches, won 1 time, drew 1 match and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Gefle average 2 goals scored per game and 2 conceded. Falu average 1.3 scored and 0.7 conceded. These sides last met on 15 November 2025 at Falu's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Gefle - 6/10
Last match - 5 days ago, a win as a favourite
Falu2.975
Draw3.54
Gefle2.08
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Gefle1.65
Draw3.74
Falu4.415
Falu - 6/10
Last match - 5 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Falu2.975
Draw3.54
Gefle2.08
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Gefle1.65
Draw3.74
Falu4.415
Next match - in 99 days, against a clear favourite
Gefle1.55
Draw4.17
Falu4.43
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4


1.192
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4


1.63
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
3


1.137
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 4
Wins
50% (2)


1.65
Draws
25% (1)


3.74
Defeats
25% (1)


4.415
Wins Or Draws
75% (3)


1.137
Wins Or Defeats
75% (3)


1.192
Draws Or Defeats
50% (2)


2.02