21.11.25 09:00
Finished
2
:
0
(1:0, 1:0)

Tips

Mathematical Tip: TU (2.5)

Goals

34'
1 : 0
Hansemon T.
67'
2 : 0
Berggren M.

Stats

Match
1st half
2nd half
Top Stats
20
Total shots
13
 
 
7
Shots on target
5
 
 
4
Corner Kicks
5
 
 
3
Yellow Cards
4
 
 
53
Ball Possession (%)
47
 
 

Additional Information

Stadium:Гавлеваллен (Евле)
Weather:Пасмурно, -10°C
Preview
Tips
Summary
Matches
Trends
Based on last 50 matches across all tournaments, up to 11/21/2025
To build a prediction for the Gefle - Falu match, scheduled for 21 November 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Gefle have played 4 matches, in which they won 2 of them, drew 1 time and lost 1 match. Falu, having played 3 matches, won 1 time, drew 1 match and lost 1 defeat. In the league, Gefle average 2 goals scored per game and 2 conceded. Falu average 1.3 scored and 0.7 conceded. These sides last met on 15 November 2025 at Falu's ground, where the away side proved stronger.

Pre-Match Facts

Motivation

Gefle - 6/10

Last match - 5 days ago, a win as a favourite
Falu2.975
Draw3.54
Gefle2.08
Status in the current match - clear favourite
Gefle1.65
Draw3.74
Falu4.415
Next match - in 64 days
Gefle–
Draw–
Sundsvall–

Falu - 6/10

Last match - 5 days ago, a defeat against a fierce rival
Falu2.975
Draw3.54
Gefle2.08
Status in the current match - clear underdog
Gefle1.65
Draw3.74
Falu4.415
Next match - in 99 days, against a clear favourite
Gefle1.55
Draw4.17
Falu4.43

Head-to-Head

Corners
Yellows
Reds

Summary

*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
Matches
4
3
Wins
50% (2)
33% (1)
Draws
25% (1)
33% (1)
Defeats
25% (1)
33% (1)
Match Total (Avg.)
4
2
- Gefle value is better
- Falu value is better

Trends

*Click on a trend to see details
Win Or Defeat
3 / 4
—
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
3 / 4
—

Streaks

*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Win Or Draw
3
—

Team outcomes

Gefle
Falu
H2H
Based on number of matches: 4
1 X 2
Wins
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.65
Draws
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
3.74
Defeats
25% (1)
bookie-logobookie-logo
4.415
Double Chance
Wins Or Draws
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.137
Wins Or Defeats
75% (3)
bookie-logobookie-logo
1.192
Draws Or Defeats
50% (2)
bookie-logobookie-logo
2.02
Total
Both Teams To Score
- 0-49%
- 50-79%
- 80-100%

Gefle - Falu - score, tip, statistics

View the match score for Gefle - Falu. We've compiled statistics that will help you conduct mathematical analysis and make a prediction.

Other useful information:
  1. Instant match results
  2. Referee statistics and cards
  3. Mathematical analysis tools for matches
  4. Individual statistics of teams and players
  5. Football statistics