Based on last 50 matches in "Italy. Serie D - Group B", up to 04/19/2026
To build a prediction for the Ciserano-Bergamo - Vogherese match, scheduled for 19 April 2026, several key factors could influence the outcome. Ciserano-Bergamo have played 50 matches, in which they won 16 of them, drew 15 times and lost 19 matches. Vogherese, having played 31 matches, won 2 times, drew 8 matches and lost 21 defeats. In the league, Ciserano-Bergamo average 1 goals scored per game and 1.2 conceded. Vogherese average 0.6 scored and 1.9 conceded. These sides last met on 6 December 2025 at Vogherese's ground, where the away side proved stronger.
Pre-Match Facts
Ciserano-Bergamo does not score in 6 out of 12 last matches.
IT1U (0.5)7.1
In 6 out of 10 last matches involving Ciserano-Bergamo, a draw was recorded.
X5.8
In 16 out of 19 last matches involving Ciserano-Bergamo, over under 3 goals were scored.
TU (2.5)2.12
Vogherese concedes over 2 goals in 4 out of 5 last matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.01
Vogherese concedes over 2 goals in 4 out of last 6 away matches.
IT1O (2.5)2.01
In 14 out of 18 last matches, Vogherese lost the first half.
1st Half - W11.66
In 7 out of last 9 away matches, Vogherese lost the first half.
1st Half - W11.66
Vogherese does not score in 13 out of 23 last matches.
IT2U (0.5)1.52
In 5 last matches, Vogherese concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.47
In 8 out of 9 last away matches, Vogherese concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT1O (0.5)1.47
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Ciserano-Bergamo value is better - Vogherese value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Defeats
13 / 14


1.193
Win Or Defeat
13 / 14


1.06
Draw Or Defeat
23 / 23


1.015
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
4 / 5


2.56
Both Teams To Score (No)
17 / 29


1.428
18 / 31


1.428
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Defeats
7


1.193
Win Or Defeat
7


1.06
Draw Or Defeat
3


3.75
23


1.015
Team outcomes
Ciserano-Bergamo
Vogherese
H2H
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
32% (16)


1.193
Draws
30% (15)


5.8
Defeats
38% (19)


10.9
Wins Or Draws
62% (31)


1.015
Wins Or Defeats
70% (35)


1.06
Draws Or Defeats
68% (34)


3.75