Based on last 50 matches in "Spain. Tercera RFEF - Group 3", up to 05/04/2025
To build a prediction for the Naval Reinosa - Bezana match, scheduled for 4 May 2025, several key factors could influence the outcome. Naval Reinosa have played 50 matches, in which they won 13 of them, drew 16 times and lost 21 matches. Bezana, having played 50 matches, won 25 times, drew 11 matches and lost 14 defeats. In the league, Naval Reinosa average 1.2 goals scored per game and 1.5 conceded. Bezana average 1.4 scored and 1.1 conceded. These sides last met on 20 December 2024 at Bezana's ground, where the home side came out on top.
Pre-Match Facts
In 11 out of 15 last matches involving Naval Reinosa, a draw was recorded in the second half.
2nd Half - X2.68
In 7 out of last 9 home matches involving Naval Reinosa, a draw was recorded in the second half.
2nd Half - X2.68
In 24 out of 31 last matches, Naval Reinosa concedes in the first half.
1st Half - IT2O (0.5)1.74
Bezana concedes under 2 goals in 21 out of 26 last matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.61
Bezana concedes under 2 goals in 10 out of last 13 away matches.
IT1U (1.5)1.61
In 10 out of 13 last matches involving Bezana, both teams scored.
Both Teams To Score - Yes1.46
Bezana does not lose in 10 out of 11 last matches.
2X1.34
Naval Reinosa does not lose at home by more than 1 goal in 23 out of 25 last matches.
H1 (+1.5)1.174
Naval Reinosa concedes in 36 out of 39 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.13
Naval Reinosa concedes at home in 8 out of 9 last matches.
IT2O (0.5)1.13
Summary
*Click on a table cell to see a tooltip
- Naval Reinosa value is better Trends
*Click on a trend to see details
Wins
3 / 4


2.14
Win Or Draw
10 / 11


1.34
Win Or Defeat
21 / 24


1.21
4 / 4


1.21
Draw Or Defeat
5 / 6


1.34
Both Teams To Score (Yes)
34 / 50


1.46
10 / 13


1.46
Both Teams To Score (No)
3 / 5


2.631
3 / 5


2.631
Loss Without Scoring (Yes)
Streaks
*Matches in a row with a given outcome
Team outcomes
Based on number of matches: 50
Wins
26% (13)


2.83
Draws
32% (16)


3.6
Defeats
42% (21)


2.14
Wins Or Draws
58% (29)


1.57
Wins Or Defeats
68% (34)


1.21
Draws Or Defeats
74% (37)


1.34