19.03.24 20:05 | Лулео (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.03.24 17:05 | Лулео (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
15.03.24 20:05 | МОДО (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
10.03.24 18:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Седертелье (Ж) | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
10.03.24 14:05 | Брюнес (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 0 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
09.03.24 17:30 | АИК (Ж) - Шеллефтео (Ж) | 1 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
08.03.24 20:05 | Лулео (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 6 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
08.03.24 20:05 | МОДО (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
07.03.24 21:00 | Седертелье (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 2 : 8 (1 : 3, 0 : 3, 1 : 2) |
06.03.24 21:00 | Шеллефтео (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
06.03.24 20:05 | МОДО (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 5 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 3, 2 : 0) |
06.03.24 20:05 | Лулео (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
04.03.24 20:05 | Брюнес (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
04.03.24 20:05 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
01.03.24 20:05 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
28.02.24 20:05 | Юргорден (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.02.24 20:05 | Лулео (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
26.02.24 20:05 | МОДО (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
26.02.24 20:05 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 2) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.02.24 20:05 | Брюнес (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
25.02.24 14:05 | МОДО (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 5 : 1 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 4 : 0) |
25.02.24 14:05 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 0 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
25.02.24 14:05 | Брюнес (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 2 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
25.02.24 14:05 | Лулео (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 4 : 1) |
23.02.24 20:05 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
23.02.24 20:05 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 3 : 4 (1 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 1) |
23.02.24 20:05 | Юргорден (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 0) |
23.02.24 20:05 | Лександ (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
20.02.24 20:05 | АИК (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
20.02.24 20:05 | Лександ (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
20.02.24 20:05 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 3 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
20.02.24 20:05 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
20.02.24 20:05 | Лулео (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 6 : 3 (0 : 3, 4 : 0, 2 : 0) |
18.02.24 14:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
17.02.24 19:10 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 5 : 2 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 1 : 1) |
17.02.24 16:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
17.02.24 15:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 1 : 8 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 6) |
17.02.24 14:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
16.02.24 21:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 1 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) |
16.02.24 20:05 | Брюнес (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 3 : 5 (1 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 3) |
16.02.24 20:00 | Лександ (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 0) |
16.02.24 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 1 : 0) |
14.02.24 21:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 5 : 0 (2 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
14.02.24 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
14.02.24 20:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
04.02.24 21:15 | Юргорден (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
04.02.24 14:05 | Лулео (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 2 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) |
04.02.24 14:00 | МОДО (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 4 : 3 (1 : 2, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
04.02.24 14:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 1) |
03.02.24 16:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) бул: 2 : 1 |
02.02.24 20:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 1 : 2 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
02.02.24 20:00 | Лулео (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 7 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 5 : 1) |
02.02.24 20:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 2 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) бул: 1 : 2 |
01.02.24 21:30 | Юргорден (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 3 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 0) |
29.01.24 21:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 6 (1 : 2, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
29.01.24 21:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 3 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.01.24 18:30 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 1 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) |
28.01.24 18:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 1 : 10 (0 : 3, 1 : 2, 0 : 5) |
28.01.24 14:00 | АИК (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 2 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
26.01.24 21:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 6 (0 : 1, 0 : 4, 1 : 1) |
26.01.24 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 4 : 4 (3 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.01.24 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 0 : 8 (0 : 4, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
24.01.24 21:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 2 : 0) |
24.01.24 20:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
24.01.24 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 4 : 3 (2 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 2) |
21.01.24 16:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 6 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
21.01.24 16:00 | Лександ (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 0) |
21.01.24 14:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
21.01.24 14:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
21.01.24 14:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.01.24 20:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 0 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
19.01.24 20:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
19.01.24 20:00 | Лександ (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 4 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.01.24 20:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 5 : 1 (2 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
16.01.24 21:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 2 (2 : 1, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
14.01.24 14:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
14.01.24 14:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) бул: 1 : 0 |
14.01.24 14:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 2 : 1 (2 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
14.01.24 14:00 | АИК (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 2 : 6 (1 : 3, 1 : 1, 0 : 2) |
14.01.24 14:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
12.01.24 20:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 2) |
12.01.24 20:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 8 : 1 (2 : 1, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
12.01.24 20:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
08.01.24 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 0 : 7 (0 : 3, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
07.01.24 18:30 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 3 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 0 : 0) бул: 1 : 0 |
07.01.24 14:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
07.01.24 14:00 | АИК (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
07.01.24 14:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 2 : 3, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
06.01.24 18:30 | Фрелунда (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 2) |
05.01.24 21:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 3 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
05.01.24 21:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 0 : 2 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
05.01.24 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 1 : 8 (0 : 5, 0 : 2, 1 : 1) |
29.12.23 21:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 4 : 6 (1 : 2, 0 : 2, 3 : 2) |
29.12.23 20:00 | Лулео (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 5 : 2 (0 : 1, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
29.12.23 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 0 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 3, 0 : 0) |
29.12.23 16:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 5 : 2 (1 : 0, 3 : 1, 1 : 1) |
28.12.23 21:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 0) |
28.12.23 20:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 5 : 0 (3 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
21.12.23 21:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 4 : 1 (3 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 0) |
21.12.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 6 : 1 (0 : 0, 4 : 1, 2 : 0) |
21.12.23 20:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 3 : 5 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 0 : 4) |
20.12.23 21:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 4 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 2 : 1) |
19.12.23 20:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 4 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 3 : 0) |
19.12.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) бул: 2 : 1 |
10.12.23 18:00 | МОДО (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 3 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
10.12.23 17:00 | Лулео (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 5 : 5 (2 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 5) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
10.12.23 14:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
10.12.23 14:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 4 : 1 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
09.12.23 17:00 | Лулео (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 7 : 1 (2 : 0, 2 : 1, 3 : 0) |
09.12.23 15:45 | МОДО (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 5 : 1 (1 : 1, 3 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.12.23 20:00 | Лександ (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.12.23 20:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 5 : 1 (4 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
07.12.23 20:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 2 : 2 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) бул: 1 : 0 |
03.12.23 18:30 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 2 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
03.12.23 17:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 3, 0 : 0) |
03.12.23 14:05 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 0 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 3) |
03.12.23 14:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 2 : 1) |
03.12.23 14:00 | АИК (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 7 (2 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
02.12.23 18:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 2 : 2 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
01.12.23 21:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
01.12.23 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 1, 1 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
01.12.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 2 : 2 (0 : 0, 2 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
29.11.23 21:30 | Юргорден (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 3 : 5 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 4) |
27.11.23 20:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
26.11.23 20:00 | Лександ (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 3) |
26.11.23 18:30 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 6 : 1 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
26.11.23 14:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 1 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
24.11.23 21:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 4 : 3 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 2) |
24.11.23 21:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 0 : 5 (0 : 1, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
23.11.23 20:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
22.11.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 2) |
19.11.23 14:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 3 : 0 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |
19.11.23 14:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
19.11.23 14:00 | Лулео (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 6 : 1 (3 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 1) |
19.11.23 14:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 1 : 1 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
19.11.23 14:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 2, 0 : 1) |
17.11.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 5 : 2 (1 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
17.11.23 20:00 | МОДО (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 5 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 3 : 0) |
17.11.23 20:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 7 : 0 (2 : 0, 4 : 0, 1 : 0) |
17.11.23 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 2 : 5 (1 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
15.11.23 21:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 4 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
15.11.23 21:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 3 : 3 (2 : 1, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) бул: 1 : 2 |
15.11.23 20:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 5 : 2 (2 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
15.11.23 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 2 : 8 (0 : 0, 0 : 2, 2 : 6) |
05.11.23 17:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 1 (1 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) ОТ: 0 : 1 |
05.11.23 14:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 5 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 2 : 1) |
05.11.23 14:00 | АИК (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 3 : 13 (1 : 4, 1 : 6, 1 : 3) |
05.11.23 14:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 4 : 2 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 0 : 2) |
05.11.23 14:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 1 : 1 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) бул: 0 : 1 |
03.11.23 21:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 2 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
03.11.23 21:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 1 : 1) |
03.11.23 20:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 3 : 3 (0 : 1, 0 : 1, 3 : 1) бул: 0 : 2 |
03.11.23 20:00 | АИК (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 9 (0 : 2, 1 : 5, 0 : 2) |
01.11.23 21:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 7 : 0 (1 : 0, 3 : 0, 3 : 0) |
29.10.23 16:05 | Лександ (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 3 : 1 (3 : 0, 0 : 1, 0 : 0) |
29.10.23 14:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 4 : 1 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 2 : 1) |
29.10.23 14:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 5 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
29.10.23 14:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 5 : 4 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 3 : 3) |
29.10.23 14:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 3 : 1 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 1 : 0) |
28.10.23 15:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 8 : 0 (1 : 0, 4 : 0, 3 : 0) |
27.10.23 19:00 | Лександ (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
27.10.23 19:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 2 : 3 (0 : 1, 1 : 1, 1 : 1) |
27.10.23 19:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
22.10.23 15:00 | АИК (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 0 : 8 (0 : 0, 0 : 7, 0 : 1) |
22.10.23 13:05 | Лулео (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 3 : 2 (1 : 0, 1 : 0, 1 : 2) |
22.10.23 13:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 4 : 1 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 2 : 1) |
22.10.23 13:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 4 : 0 (2 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
22.10.23 13:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 3 : 0 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
21.10.23 15:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 4 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 0) |
20.10.23 19:00 | Лулео (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 2 : 0) |
20.10.23 19:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 2 (2 : 2, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 2 : 0 |
20.10.23 19:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 3 : 2 (0 : 1, 3 : 1, 0 : 0) |
15.10.23 17:30 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 2 : 0, 1 : 0) |
15.10.23 13:05 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 3 : 7 (1 : 3, 0 : 3, 2 : 1) |
15.10.23 13:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 6 (1 : 0, 0 : 2, 0 : 4) |
15.10.23 13:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
15.10.23 13:00 | АИК (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 0 : 7 (0 : 3, 0 : 2, 0 : 2) |
13.10.23 20:30 | Юргорден (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 3 : 1 (1 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 1) |
13.10.23 20:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 1 : 0, 0 : 2) |
13.10.23 20:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 1 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 1) |
13.10.23 19:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 3 : 1 (2 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
08.10.23 13:00 | Лулео (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 10 : 1 (5 : 0, 3 : 0, 2 : 1) |
08.10.23 13:00 | МОДО (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 2 : 1 (0 : 0, 1 : 1, 1 : 0) |
08.10.23 13:00 | Лександ (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 0 : 2) |
08.10.23 13:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 0 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 0 : 0) бул: 0 : 1 |
08.10.23 12:50 | Юргорден (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 1, 1 : 2, 0 : 1) |
06.10.23 20:00 | МОДО (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 9 : 0 (3 : 0, 4 : 0, 2 : 0) |
06.10.23 19:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 4 : 4 (1 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 3) бул: 2 : 3 |
06.10.23 19:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - ХВ-71 (Ж) | 3 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 3 : 3) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
06.10.23 19:00 | Лулео (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 6 : 3 (3 : 1, 1 : 2, 2 : 0) |
01.10.23 17:30 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 2 : 4 (1 : 2, 1 : 1, 0 : 1) |
01.10.23 13:05 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 0 : 4 (0 : 1, 0 : 0, 0 : 3) |
01.10.23 13:00 | АИК (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 1 : 5 (0 : 1, 1 : 4, 0 : 0) |
01.10.23 13:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 2 : 4 (2 : 0, 0 : 3, 0 : 1) |
01.10.23 13:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - Фрелунда (Ж) | 2 : 5 (0 : 0, 1 : 3, 1 : 2) |
29.09.23 20:00 | Юргорден (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 1 : 3 (0 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 3) |
29.09.23 20:00 | СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 1 : 5 (0 : 0, 0 : 3, 1 : 2) |
29.09.23 19:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) | 1 : 2 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 0 : 1) |
29.09.23 19:00 | АИК (Ж) - Брюнес (Ж) | 1 : 4 (0 : 2, 0 : 2, 1 : 0) |
27.09.23 20:00 | Фрелунда (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 2 : 0 (0 : 0, 2 : 0, 0 : 0) |
27.09.23 19:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 2 : 4 (0 : 0, 1 : 2, 1 : 2) |
27.09.23 19:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 3 : 6 (0 : 0, 2 : 2, 1 : 4) |
27.09.23 19:00 | Линчеппинг (Ж) - Лександ (Ж) | 6 : 3 (1 : 1, 2 : 2, 3 : 0) |
24.09.23 17:05 | Фрелунда (Ж) - СДЕ ХФ (Ж) | 2 : 2 (1 : 1, 0 : 0, 1 : 1) ОТ: 1 : 0 |
24.09.23 13:00 | Брюнес (Ж) - Линчеппинг (Ж) | 2 : 0 (1 : 0, 0 : 0, 1 : 0) |
24.09.23 13:00 | МОДО (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) | 2 : 3 (0 : 2, 0 : 0, 2 : 1) |
24.09.23 13:00 | Лександ (Ж) - Юргорден (Ж) | 2 : 3 (1 : 1, 0 : 1, 1 : 1) |
24.09.23 13:00 | ХВ-71 (Ж) - АИК (Ж) | 3 : 1 (0 : 1, 1 : 0, 2 : 0) |